Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1579   Page: 1 of 32   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
U13 WS Gee Shield
U14 Harold Moore Shield
U15 EG Weblin Shield
CS Watson Shield (Under 17)
U13 Country
U14 Country
U15 Country
U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
1 0010000000
2 Parthenis, AlexanderSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams0001000000
3 Rajesh, AlvinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
4 Badrous, Jeffrey LInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
5 Town, Ryan RParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
6 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0001000000
7 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0020000000
8 Grover, AngusNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0100000000
9 Roeder, Jake SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
10 Foster, Bailey TManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
11 Shanahan, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0001000000
12 Milne, AustinCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000000000
13 Hodgson, Archie SManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
14 Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0020000000
15 Cooray, NadenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
16 Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
17 Kwan, NathanielManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
18 Dhawan, KishnaEastern Suburbs Cricket Club0001000000
19 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
20 Brewster, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
21 Burke, LachlanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
22 Forrester, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
23 Brandl, RileyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0001000000
24 Gomesz, CameronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0001000000
25 Dhillon, RoopmeharManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
26 Astill, Leo BPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0001000000
27 Sharma, Sanjay RHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
28 Vicars, NicholasNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
29 Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000000000
30 Slark, CameronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0100000000
31 Hutchings, JakeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
32 Cutting, Alexander PCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0001000000
33 Richardson, MaxMacquarie Valley Cricket Council - Representative Teams0000001000
34 Daly, VincentEastern Suburbs Cricket Club0001000000
35 Dickson, JamieNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
36 Laverty, RiellyNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams0000000000
37 Wehrle, CameronCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0000000000
38 Parkinson, WillHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams0000000000
39 Chandra, ArnavNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
40 Madala, CharanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
41 Bhatt, HarshilNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
42 Patterson, OliverEastern Suburbs Cricket Club0001000000
43 Mitchell, HamishPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0001000000
44 Singh, HarjapanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
45 Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams0001000000
46 Cordingley, Tomas SBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0000000000
47 Jamil, HassaanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams0010000000
48 Snyman, Jonty BNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams0020000000
49 Barlow, AaronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams0000000000
50 Bui, Joshua HFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams0001000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1579   Page: 1 of 32   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.