Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1438   Page: 1 of 29   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
U13 WS Gee Shield
U14 Harold Moore Shield
U15 EG Weblin Shield
U13 Country
U14 Country
U15 Country
U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
1 000010000
2 000010000
3 000010000
4 000010000
5 000010000
6 000010000
7 000010000
8 000010000
9 000010000
10 000100000
11 000010000
12 001000000
13 010000000
14 000100000
15 000000100
16 000100000
17 000000010
18 000000100
19 001000000
20 000010000
21 000011000
22 001000000
23 010000000
24 Gallen, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
25 Roussos, Chris PNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
26 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
27 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
28 Gianoutsos, GeorgeSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
29 Gianoutsos, HarrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
30 Salian, AndrewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
31 Austin, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
32 Heslehurst, Jack JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
33 Roeder, Jake SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
34 Clark, DreauGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
35 White, JarrydGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
36 Cohen, DanielGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
37 Welsh, Lachlan CGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
38 Robinson, JaidenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
39 Leach, Charlie JACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
40 Foster, Bailey TManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
41 Shanahan, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
42 Milne, AustinCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
43 Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
44 Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
45 Cooray, NadenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
46 Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
47 Kwan, NathanielManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
48 Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
49 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
50 Brewster, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1438   Page: 1 of 29   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.