Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
U13 WS Gee Shield
U14 Harold Moore Shield
U15 EG Weblin Shield
U13 Country
U14 Country
U15 Country
U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
1 000010000
2 000010000
3 000010000
4 000010000
5 000010000
6 000010000
7 000010000
8 000010000
9 000010000
10 000100000
11 000010000
12 001000000
13 010000000
14 000100000
15 000000100
16 000100000
17 000000010
18 000000100
19 001000000
20 000010000
21 000011000
22 001000000
23 010000000
24 Gallen, LukeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
25 Roussos, Chris PNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
26 Roche, Liam ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
27 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
28 Gianoutsos, GeorgeSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
29 Gianoutsos, HarrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
30 Salian, AndrewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
31 Austin, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
32 Heslehurst, Jack JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
33 Roeder, Jake SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
34 Clark, DreauGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
35 White, JarrydGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
36 Cohen, DanielGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
37 Welsh, Lachlan CGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
38 Robinson, JaidenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
39 Leach, Charlie JACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
40 Foster, Bailey TManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
41 Shanahan, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
42 Milne, AustinCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
43 Harradine, Thor JNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
44 Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
45 Cooray, NadenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
46 Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
47 Kwan, NathanielManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
48 Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
49 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
50 Brewster, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
51 Forrester, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
52 Ferguson, Alby JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
53 Laugwitz, BaileyCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
54 Mandavilli, PranavNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
55 Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
56 Clifford, Josiah MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
57 Nicastri, Nicolas MGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
58 Cattle, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
59 Dhillon, RoopmeharManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
60 Woods, SamuelNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
61 Casarotto, GenACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
62 Surana, KrishHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
63 Astill, LeoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
64 Whitcombe, MarleySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
65 Allen, LucasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
66 Broadhead, RileyGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
67 Walker, William TSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
68 Ison, BenjaminHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
69 Johnston, Jaylen DCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
70 Slark, CameronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
71 Atherton, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
72 Luffman, BraydenNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
73 Ledger, BraythNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
74 Apanui, TuiNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
75 Rose, PatrickNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
76 Dean, SamuelNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
77 Goodfellow, JackNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
78 Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
79 Hutchings, JakeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
80 Wannigama, YoshanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
81 Sarna, AaranParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
82 Edwards, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
83 THAKKAR, HARSHACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
84 Campion, AidenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
85 Daly, KeeganSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
86 Coleman, DavidGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
87 Coleman, JacobGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
88 Dickson, JamieNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
89 Laverty, RiellyNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
90 Frith, AlexNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
91 Petrie, RileyNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
92 Gillard, Oliver jNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
93 Wehrle, CameronCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
94 Gilbert, TaylorNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
95 Kowalski, HarryGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
96 Mead, JesseNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
97 Parkinson, WillHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
98 Ryan, JackHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
99 Singh, TrentBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
100 Moore, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
101 Liguory, MichaelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
102 Kennedy, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
103 Ranjan, DylanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
104 Hemadri, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
105 Patterson, OliverSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
106 Guthrie, ZacInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
107 Thakur, Krish HCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
108 Mitchell, HamishPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
109 Singh, HarjapanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
110 Gowthorp, ArchieNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
111 Toohey, Matthew JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
112 Bhatt, AbhayHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
113 Cordingley, Tomas SBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
114 Jamil, HassaanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
115 Snyman, Jonty BNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
116 Netto, Jordan PHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
117 Scott, SamuelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
118 Hocking, Benjamin JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
119 Evans, Noah JCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
120 Lee, Preston CManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
121 Dean, COOPER KNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
122 Roser, JonahNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
123 Bowen, MostynNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
124 Veitch, Jamison WNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
125 Sutton, William LNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
126 O'Sullivan, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
127 O'Sullivan, ZachManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
128 Sapra, AryanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
129 Lekhwani, AayushNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
130 Mills, NathanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
131 Konstas, SamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
132 Konstas, Johnny JCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
133 Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
134 Hogan, JackNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
135 Boxshall, BenParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
136 Akle, SebastianHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
137 Kingston, JoshuaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
138 Ranasinghe, SenonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
139 Thompson, KiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
140 Jack, AngusCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
141 McLean, CooperNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
142 Thadani, ShaanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
143 King, Thomas WGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
144 Haddin, ZacharyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
145 Hunton, NathanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
146 Melvey, DylanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
147 Barton, Kasey TGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
148 Tipton, RobbieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
149 Bailey, TobyNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
150 Slater, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
151 Whiteman, TomSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
152 WHITTEN, FINLAYSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
153 Condon, MaximilianBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
154 Gibson, ThomasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
155 Macfarlane, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
156 MacCallum, Peter SHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
157 Webb, KeeganManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
158 DUNCOMBE, SAMUELSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
159 Gallagher, TevenNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
160 Fitzpatrick, DeclanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
161 Champion, BenjaminInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
162 Fieldus, JoelHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
163 Kansara, AaryanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
164 Mendonca, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
165 Mendonca, KaelinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
166 Monie, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
167 Evans, ElliotNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
168 Williams, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
169 Jobling, ScottPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
170 Taylor, Flynn JNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
171 Cooper, QuinnNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
172 Callan, JacobHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
173 Jayawardana, MinolSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
174 Garwood, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
175 Drake, JarredPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
176 Lee-Young, AlexanderNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
177 Sharma, Tushar KBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
178 Singh, Jashan VBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
179 Campbell, Angus BGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
180 Constantinou, JaycobGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
181 Brown, Jordan JNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
182 Akle, CharlieHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
183 Barton, CruizParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
184 Bedi, Ishar SinghHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
185 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
186 Kumar, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
187 Mengi, YuvrajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
188 Sampath, PranavNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
189 Spinks, Logan RNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
190 Gardiner, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
191 Guazzarotto, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
192 Jack, AlexanderCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
193 Howison, Bailey ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
194 Jones, JoshuaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
195 Powell, William PSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
196 Lindberg, Jakob FCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
197 Perry, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
198 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
199 Muir, AlexPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
200 Pfeiffer, Cooper NACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
201 Leggatt, JoshuaNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
202 Griffith, ArchiePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
203 Hill, LeonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
204 Herbert, Ashton CNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
205 Lewington, HarryNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
206 Thorpe, ThomasHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
207 Green, Monty GACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
208 Gopinathan, AdithyaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
209 Kellett, LincolnNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
210 Haley, JamesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
211 Randell, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
212 Boorer, Lukas DACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
213 Wawn, GeorgeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
214 Sinclair, JasperHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
215 Sivakumar, AryanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
216 Nicholls, ZacharyParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
217 Murray, PeterHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
218 Tripathi, TanayHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
219 McConnell, AngusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
220 Singh, SehajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
221 Shah, NygelHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
222 Murphy, XanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
223 Toohey, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
224 Donnan, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
225 Barber, LachlanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
226 Maraziotis, AthanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
227 Whiley, LewisManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
228 MCLOUGHLIN, TajSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
229 Lawson, JoshuaManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
230 Russell, AshtonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
231 Forrester, PatrickBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
232 Wagg, JeremiahCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
233 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
234 Gardner, MarkPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
235 McKee, CharlieCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
236 Sant, VihaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
237 Frazer, AshtonSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
238 Chang, RohanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
239 Murugathasan, KrishanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
240 Stewart, JamesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
241 Johnson, JyeHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
242 Holla, EshaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
243 Nockolds, MylesManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
244 Carstens, XanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
245 Voigt, SamuelNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
246 Blundell, Noah SSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
247 Mannix, JackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
248 Greenland, AngusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
249 Fitzgerald, AlexHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
250 Adams, NathanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
251 Sampath, MarekCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
252 Wijesinghe, AstonNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
253 Budge, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
254 Louka, DanielBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
255 Harborne, TomNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
256 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
257 Riedy, EuanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
258 Hardy, ThomasCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
259 Hardy, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
260 Anderson, JacobNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
261 Boulton, AndrewManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
262 Hopper, MilesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
263 Sherriff, AddisonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
264 Segal, JordanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
265 Hicks, William fPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
266 Beier, ZacharyCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
267 Cornwell, HarryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
268 Kean, CampbellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
269 Cox, CallumCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
270 Thokala, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
271 Goeldner, MaxNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
272 Gowda, ThanayBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
273 Pushparajah, AsvinBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
274 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
275 Levitas, JoshuaSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
276 Posener, BrendanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
277 Joshi, KrishACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
278 McDEAN, AUSTINSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
279 O'Neill, OscarSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
280 Herath, SinethACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
281 Rahman, RaakinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
282 Worthington, BenSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
283 Anderson, RorySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
284 izzard, jackHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
285 Worland, AidanHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
286 Worland, JacobHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
287 Brown, James ASt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
288 Walker, OscarHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
289 Dalton, KaiserNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
290 Duncan, FinnCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
291 Campbell, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
292 McKean, IshanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
293 Singh, SidhantHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
294 Creighton, KeirenSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
295 Vincent, LucasNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
296 Lennox, JamesPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
297 Robertson, JoshuaCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
298 Higham, MatthewGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
299 Samuel, NiteshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
300 Botha, KeanuHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
301 CAMERON, ClancyHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
302 KNODLER, MasonHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
303 Carney, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
304 Melville, MatthewManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
305 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
306 Callaway, JacobNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
307 Harrison, JulianNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
308 Pandit, FraserManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
309 Clark, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
310 Smith, JamesGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
311 Arduin, AdamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
312 Jensen, LoganGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
313 Chan, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
314 Hield, PatrickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
315 Greenhill, AlexSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
316 Sylvester, LukeHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
317 Balbi, MosesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
318 Rouse, OliverSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
319 Farman, TarinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
320 Kay, LucasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
321 Hawkins-Power, Declan RNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
322 McDonald, BaxterGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
323 McAlpin, BobbyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
324 Boyd, Lachlan JHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
325 Greentree, OskaHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
326 WORBY, HarryFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
327 Saunders, TimothyCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
328 McSweeny, LukeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
329 Atmakur, AnishACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
330 Tiwary, AnshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
331 Woods, LukeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
332 Sutton, Kade ANewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
333 Pitt, JordanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
334 Attard, JettHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
335 Karnaghan, ThomasNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
336 Freeman, Oliver GNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
337 Crowther, AndrewHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
338 Quang, BedeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
339 Opdam, CooperHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
340 McCormack, PeterNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
341 Patel, PrinceBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
342 Farrell, NedNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
343 Brooks, JaxonHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
344 Gibson, AidenHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
345 King, Aidan JNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
346 Pengue, LucaSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
347 Thompson, ArloManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
348 Sinclair, DanielBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
349 Small, BenjaminCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
350 Davison, RileyCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
351 Borrow, ThomasNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
352 Thompson, SethManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
353 Davis, LukeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
354 Gibson, ReesHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
355 Hansen, BradleyParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
356 Stutt, Keaton LNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
357 Zakostelsky, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
358 Alexander, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
359 Lauchlan, AlexanderBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
360 Banerjee, ShuvayuSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
361 Marshall, MilesACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
362 Mohanraj, OmkhaaranCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
363 Boorer, FergusACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
364 Bridgewater, ReganHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
365 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
366 Cooper, CallumNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
367 Das, OskarACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
368 Allen, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
369 Lever, SamACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
370 Phillips, BlakeBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
371 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
372 Irish, CallumNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
373 Mohamed, IbrahimBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
374 Pavely, FlynnManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
375 Brotherson, OliverACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
376 Nagpal, DhruvBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
377 Lambert, LukeNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
378 Howson, KaidenHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
379 Toro, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
380 Singh, SehajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
381 Abood, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
382 Parikh, AdiParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
383 Tariq, AdilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
384 Brunker, KaiACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
385 Mudaliar, RahulACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
386 Howard, RyderHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
387 Garrard, CooperGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
388 White, OwenNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
389 Finlayson, FredNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
390 Kohli, TanushNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
391 Singh, RaunitACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
392 Harradine, OsloNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
393 Chokshi, AayanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
394 Joseph, AkshayACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
395 Khan, IbrahimParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
396 Rayner, JesseACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
397 Hogan, ThomasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
398 Mehta, TanmayCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
399 Ippolito, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
400 Lenzo, JettSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
401 O'SULLIVAN, JAMESSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
402 PLOWES, LACHLANSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
403 Leadbitter, Zane AGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
404 Murray, Jake ACamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
405 Brewster, MatthewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
406 Cooper, ArchieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
407 Cruickshank, HarleyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
408 Hutchison, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
409 Zammit, JeddBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
410 Abrook, Ryan JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
411 Bhogadi, SrisatwikInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
412 Norris, Darcy GGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
413 O'Brien, OliverNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
414 Mackay, RileyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
415 Buchanan, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
416 Ghobrial, IsaiahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
417 Dhongade, AryanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
418 Dhongade, ShriyansSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
419 Mayne, HarryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
420 Pagano, ZachHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
421 WEERASINGHE, SACHIN EACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
422 Patel, AarushACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
423 Wunsch, AidanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
424 Williams, LachlanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
425 Hood, LachlanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
426 Mahajan, AnshumanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
427 Humphreys, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
428 Gobinath, RubeindranathNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
429 Blackmore, NicholasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
430 Walker, ThomasManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
431 Fitzgerald, Matthew DSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
432 Hull, NicholasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
433 Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
434 Jones, CooperSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
435 Lillis, Koby JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
436 Newton, Sam HSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
437 Niumataiwalu, SamSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
438 Ritchie, Lachlan MSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
439 Robinson, Archie RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
440 Scott, AlexanderNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
441 Sheehy, Thomas JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
442 Spyrides, Saul ASutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
443 St John, JakeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
444 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
445 Cassie, ZaneManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
446 Valenzisi, HarrisonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
447 Byrne, XavierNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
448 Gallagher, AlexanderNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
449 Jegendran, NaveenCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
450 Thomson, WilliamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
451 Molloy, TomManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
452 Osbourne, JulianManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
453 Tesoriero, AngusNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
454 Aylmer, DarcyNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
455 Martin, BillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
456 nicoll, rhysPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
457 Sinnott, Jack ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
458 Cook, JaydenManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
459 Kulendran, NilaathanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
460 Baxter, JustinBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
461 Craig, Warren RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
462 Clarkson, CooperNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
463 Oteiwi, MaxCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
464 Toole, RoryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
465 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
466 Singh, YashNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
467 Cohen, DeclanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
468 Fitzgerald, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
469 Haldane, Ethan WPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
470 ROBERTSON, Wil LPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
471 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
472 Newton, HarrisonHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
473 McLean, Cooper JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
474 Cattle, BlakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
475 Malandrino, LouisHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
476 O'Brien, SamNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
477 Shah, ParamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
478 Fien, NoahGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
479 Kahlon, Manraj SParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
480 DEVOY PAINO, DYLANSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
481 O'Neill, RonanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
482 Parawa, ThomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
483 Walker, JackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
484 Veli-Gold, AdamNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
485 hedges, louisNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
486 Page, FelixNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
487 Schultz, BenjaminBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
488 Sathiyaseelan, AshwinHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
489 Yeoland, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
490 Croft, LucaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
491 David, EvanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
492 King, IsaacHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
493 Blazey, JackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
494 Edgecombe, Luke North Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
495 Robinson, Toby North Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
496 Kent, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
497 Shah, TanishqInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
498 Thakker, ShivenParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
499 Thompson, DylanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
500 Parkinson, NoahNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
501 Mayer, OscarCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
502 Apostolou, GeorgeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
503 VANDERWERT, CalebFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
504 SETTY, SharathFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
505 SETTY, ShashankFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
506 Reypert, DanielSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
507 McPhee, RyanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
508 Girish Rao Shindhe, DhruvBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
509 Hayes, SamuelCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
510 Consunji, GilesCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
511 Mandadi, AarushParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
512 Dance, OscarCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
513 O'Farrell, FinnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
514 Reynolds, HamishNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
515 Kathriarachchi, SonalInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
516 Cordingley, SamBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
517 O'Halloran-Cole, EthanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
518 Shipurkar, YudiNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
519 PATEL, Rayhan RashidFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
520 Bailey, LachlanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
521 Brown, JakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
522 Bennell, LaurenceCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
523 Day, PatrickManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
524 Cassar, MaliGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
525 Fornasier, ElioSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
526 Mackay, DanielNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
527 Madan, AayushBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
528 Koodanda, AdityaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
529 Ruhil, KanishkFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
530 MacIntyre, LachlanHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
531 Sands, IszakFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
532 Wraight, NoahGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
533 Winslow, ZackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
534 McCann, DeanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
535 Brenton, TobyACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
536 Wilson, AlexanderSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
537 Bailey, Finn ANorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
538 Desai, AryanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
539 Tipton, Scott BManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
540 Feenstra, NoahNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
541 Brotherson, Sebastian GNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
542 Harvey, Daniel TNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
543 McNeil, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
544 Mott, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
545 Dusheiko, LeviNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
546 Jackson, SamuelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
547 Moran, TobyNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
548 Smith, CampbellNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
549 Margetson, CarterInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
550 Jain, SuhaanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
551 Leary, FinnInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
552 McCarthy, LiamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
553 Meadham, LukePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
554 De Silva, RivithuBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
555 Annis-Brown, KobiNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
556 Scowen, HarryHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
557 Hegarty, CooperPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
558 Condon, ZacCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
559 Singh, SamuelNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
560 Kooyman, AngusInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
561 Beattie, MathewNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
562 Thakker, AaravBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
563 Johnson, DylanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
564 Quinn, MorganACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
565 TAYLOR, HughACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
566 Guest, RohanNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
567 Levell, ThomasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
568 Shah, RishabBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
569 Harwood, SamGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
570 Doherty, RyanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
571 Chowdhury, Mahfuz JHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
572 Forrest, KaitoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
573 Jolliffe, HudsonNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
574 Charles, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
575 Fletcher, TomGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000
576 Hiskens, AustenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
577 Campbell, BrodiNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
578 Bartlett, Lachlan THornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
579 White, WilPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
580 Cover, ThomasNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
581 Harris, BenjaminInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
582 Blake, AshtonHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
583 Cassim, GusInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
584 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
585 Page, MatthewGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
586 McWilliams, NoahGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
587 Lucas, FinnNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
588 Evtushenko, LukeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
589 Krishnan, KeshavHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
590 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
591 bowes, xavierACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
592 elton, joACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
593 Baiton, WilliamSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
594 Ramakanth, AtharvBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
595 Anand, AdhruthInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
596 Maran, KavinInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
597 Kerr, NathanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
598 Short, CharlieSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
599 Bailey-Fong, PeytonInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
600 O'Brien, TomManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
601 Lobsey, TheodoreNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
602 Smith, JakeACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
603 Nadeem, HaroonBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
604 Whelan, LucasBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
605 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
606 Anderson, EdwardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
607 Royal, AngusSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
608 Siemon, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
609 Harris, AngusNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
610 Nathan, MaxSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
611 Burge, OsianCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
612 Sassen, LucasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
613 Padina, OliverHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
614 Smith, SamuelACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
615 Story, GeorgeNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
616 Baker, RyanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
617 Sharma, GorangHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
618 Mills-Punshon, AidenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
619 Holmes, Samuel JNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
620 Jewell, Marcus OSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
621 Roberts, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
622 Jenkins, NathanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
623 Jaganath, AkulBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
624 Rochford, ArchieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
625 Bailey, DylanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
626 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
627 Au-Yeung, AlexanderInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
628 Gandhi, VivaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
629 Holmes, Thomas WNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
630 Bell, NathanNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
631 Azfar, MahinACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
632 Clark, Lachlan SSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
633 White, Darcy MNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
634 Knight, CameronParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
635 Sankar, ArjunNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
636 BARADIA, KrishFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
637 Jayapragash, AshaneParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
638 Nadadur, ArjunParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
639 Boreddy, Advith RParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
640 Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi PrasadParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
641 Douglas, JaedenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
642 Gatehouse, ClaudeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
643 Seoung, HamiltonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
644 Shah, HrehanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
645 Sriram, AmodhNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
646 DeCelis, MaxSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
647 Mills, ZaleNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
648 Wood, BraydenNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
649 Conners, CalebManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
650 Ranasinghe, RavinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
651 Hasan, Zariyat TBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
652 Lamba, SamitParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
653 Krishna Kumar, AkshayHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
654 Shah, ManavSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
655 Schembri-Green, MarcusNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
656 Dippenaar, HenryNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
657 Banerjee, ShubhanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
658 Schneidereit, FreddieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
659 McCracken, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
660 Rao, TanavFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
661 Agarwal, SohamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
662 Philips, IsaacCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
663 Jarjoura, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
664 Casey, JoshuaSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
665 Bhullar, Guntas singhNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
666 Wakeling, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
667 SINGH, SamarpalFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
668 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
669 Bolger, AydenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
670 Shah, RehanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
671 Liew, Jeremy SNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
672 Samudrala, NibhasNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
673 Bowlzer, JamesNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
674 Shah, TaranBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
675 Shah, HarshNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
676 Hovelmann, AlexanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
677 Cattley, JackGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
678 Siu, BenjaminNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
679 Baker, JoshNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
680 Roche, SamManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
681 Mayuran, AthithanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
682 Marsden, HectorCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
683 Beckett, HarryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
684 Singh, NimitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
685 Kundar, SajithBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
686 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
687 Mogale, OmNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
688 Agius, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
689 Macan, Jack JBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
690 Saisanas, KostasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
691 Gomez, Rayden ACentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
692 Marken, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
693 Donnan, PaddyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
694 McCarthy, LiamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
695 GRAHAM MCDOWELL, ROBBIEManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
696 Hamilton, Matthew RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
697 Killeen, RileyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
698 Saxby, JettHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
699 Gudodgi, VedantNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
700 Chapman, BaileyCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
701 Cassie, OliverManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
702 Holland, CobyCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
703 Gasson, IsaacCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
704 Cutting, HarleyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
705 Jurcevic, LachlanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
706 Selby, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
707 Smith, KobyCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
708 Smith, LochlanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
709 Joshi, AryanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
710 SHARMA, KaranBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
711 Fitzpatrick, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
712 Williams, FlynnCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
713 Williams, JonahCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
714 Ward, PatrickCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
715 Anand Kumar, KarthikInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
716 Anand Kumar, PravinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
717 Hawea, Reihana SPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
718 Curry, JacobNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
719 Holz, SamuelHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
720 Goeldner, WillNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
721 Peters, JoshuaGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
722 Nugus, ZachNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
723 McKay, JinNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
724 Taylor, CooperNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
725 SHAH, ShaswatFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
726 Singh, ArjunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
727 Matthews, HenryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
728 Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
729 Kadaganchi, ArneyHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
730 Agius, ZacharyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
731 Simpson, AshtonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
732 Ashburner, Jack WBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
733 Shun Wah, Joshua RBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
734 Verma, TejasHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
735 Dhaliwal, HarveerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
736 Khan, IshaanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
737 Nelson, Lachlan JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
738 Fischer, Nicholas AHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
739 McBride, Darragh ECentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
740 Bhargava, VyvhaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
741 Croft, Tate LHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
742 Mavin, Cody RHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
743 Louis, Lucas EACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
744 Singh, JapBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
745 Suman, AswathACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
746 Soni, AarushHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
747 Macdonald, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
748 Macdonald, WilliamParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
749 Patel, Keyan NBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
750 Culnane, ConnorParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
751 Patel, ShlokHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
752 Beattie, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
753 Seldon , Tom NPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
754 Jensen, HunterNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
755 Hills, OscarNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
756 Stanley, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
757 Fernandes, JaredHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
758 Majithia, AarinNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
759 Thomas, Isaac CSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
760 Barnes, Joel RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
761 Robards, JordanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
762 Prajapati, RahilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
763 Bradstreet, CharlieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
764 Strefner, Joshua WHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
765 Polwaththe, JehanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
766 Polwaththe, YasithHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
767 Ekanayake, AkithHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
768 Weeden, AngusHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
769 Medford, LucasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
770 Vinod, AhanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
771 YADEM, UjwalSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
772 Rheinberger, JonahNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
773 Hildebrandt, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
774 Chand, DiptanshuFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
775 Smith, LukeCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
776 Begetis, JasenInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
777 Conlon, Charlie SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
778 Sutton, FletcherGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000000000
779 Rattan, RanveerBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
780 Allen, JonathanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
781 Ball, EthanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
782 Blundell, NateHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
783 Thakur, VirajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
784 Lenton, EthanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
785 Burr, PatrickNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
786 Anand, VishruthBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
787 Peters, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
788 Foisol, PramitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
789 HUNTER, Brady ONorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
790 Buchanan, EthanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
791 Ali, ImranACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
792 Cunningham, WilliamManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
793 Burke, HenryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
794 Sharples, HarrisonNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
795 Worland, NedNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
796 Ahluwalia, AaravInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
797 Chippendale, CharlieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
798 Chhatre, KrishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
799 Thompson, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
800 Sikarwar, Avanindra SinghCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
801 Sujith, ArjunNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
802 Woodward, MarcusHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
803 Parkinson, Callum JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
804 Blakeney-Stewart, JaylenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
805 Kerkham, Alexander JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
806 Gveric, MaxCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
807 Price, HarryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
808 CARNOVALE, TristanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
809 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
810 Singh, TanavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
811 Carruthers, BraydonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
812 Singh, MansukhHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
813 Cvetkovski, JakeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
814 Newman, JackPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
815 Ayer, KiranNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
816 Cross, JacobNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
817 Narayanan, ArjunInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
818 Edwards, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
819 Hardiman, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
820 Bruce, FrederickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
821 Gandy, TobiasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
822 Johnston, WilliamHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
823 Das, PranganParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
824 Das, ParagParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
825 Guild, DamienParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
826 Sim, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
827 Noorbergen, BlakeParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
828 Sammons, Sean BParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
829 Relf, EthanNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
830 Quinane, Jack HNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
831 Talha, MuhammadBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
832 Collison, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
833 Jafar, AmirFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
834 Timilsina, KaustuvNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
835 McGrath, CharlieNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
836 Naeem, RayanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
837 Smith, PatrickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
838 Kumaran, SanthoshHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
839 Ingram, JacksonGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
840 Laurie, HenryPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
841 Ashkar, KhubaibFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
842 Spragg, JackCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
843 Salmon, HarrySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
844 McMahon, WillSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
845 McNeil, LeonardoNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
846 Taylor, Hugh JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
847 Kurtis, AidanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
848 Hickey, DarcyHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
849 Scanes, WilliamHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
850 King, DylanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
851 Fahey, BrockACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
852 Ram Johri, MartisSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
853 Blackman, ThomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
854 Ford, Callum LCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
855 Graham, ZakaryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
856 Martin, MatthewSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
857 Martin, LuciaSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
858 Fernando, HirukaHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
859 Kumar, NikhilCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
860 Rajeswaran, AshwinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
861 Fraser-Weaver, MackenzieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
862 Burrows, OliverNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
863 McCall, CallumCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
864 Gray, CharlieCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
865 Narayan, ZackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
866 Coughlin, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
867 Pillai, Darsh SNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
868 Ginni, NeilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
869 Stewart, CameronNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
870 Deck, Harrison RGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
871 ADUSUMALLI, RAM TANUSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
872 Eyland, TobiasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
873 Kelleher, HarrisHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
874 Lewington, JordanNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
875 Solomons, AshtonNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
876 Simmons, MaisonNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
877 Gilmore, JeremyNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
878 Campbell, RyanNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
879 Currie, GeorgeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
880 Buttigieg, JoelPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
881 Nuss, JoshuaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
882 Gowda, SohanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
883 Gadde, Subhash KParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
884 Hall, WilliamNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
885 white, NathanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
886 Barry, GeorgeCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
887 Cole, HarperManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
888 O'Hehir, HenryNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
889 Bawcombe, JoshuaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
890 Haling, HenryNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
891 Freeman, AltonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
892 Wood, TheoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
893 Cameron, CallumSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
894 Guthrie, ZaneNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
895 Ghadiali, KyrosNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
896 Hoffman, ClayNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
897 Weightman, AngusACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
898 Harvey, Sid JNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
899 O'Connor, Bernard FNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
900 Sharafi, AdrianBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
901 Frawley, CooperGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
902 Murray, SebastianHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
903 Guazzarotto, OscarInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
904 James, JohnHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
905 Beveridge, Thomas WCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
906 Jefferies, BeauNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
907 Abdalla, SharifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
908 Cox, HaydenCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
909 Govindan, GopalaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
910 Laws, ThomasPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
911 Hill, LukeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
912 SIDHU, Gurkeerat SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
913 shah, vihaanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
914 Kazi, Zaeem-Ul-HaqueBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
915 Baker, IsaacParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
916 Sharma, PaarthParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
917 Garner, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
918 Jones, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
919 Bean, LukeFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
920 Bean, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
921 Liu, JasperACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
922 Gupta, IshanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
923 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
924 Walters , KeatonNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
925 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
926 Keeping, HarryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
927 swarup, ishanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
928 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
929 Charles, ThomasCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
930 Paxton, CharlieNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
931 Siva, KiranCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
932 Sriram, AneeshNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
933 Robertson, LucasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
934 Lobb, JamesNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
935 Scott, JasperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
936 Jurgeit, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
937 Rajesh, RyanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
938 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
939 Edwards, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
940 Rindani, ManavSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
941 Dancy, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
942 Hathurusinghe, ChaikNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
943 Thomson, PatrickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
944 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
945 Sharma, RiddhitNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
946 Howard, BenjaminPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
947 Chowdhury, SayaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
948 Rodrigues, AryanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
949 Ryan, JackACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
950 SINGH, DILRAJParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
951 Kempton, ReilleySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
952 Irving, TalanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
953 MCNAMARA, JamesSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
954 Grantham, CallumSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
955 Mewburn, HaydenBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
956 Dias Dahanayake, SanulCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
957 McMahon, CooperSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
958 Owers, RyanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
959 Sahare, JiaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
960 Smith, AidanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
961 Kvackovski, CohenCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
962 Boulton, AidanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
963 Martin, JakeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
964 Austin, LukeNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
965 Overhoff, LukasManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
966 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
967 Barry, JordynSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
968 Sequeira, JadenNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
969 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
970 Guru, SmayanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
971 Stevenson, CharlieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
972 Ranasinghe, UvinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
973 Ranasinghe, SavinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
974 Rapa, ZacharyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
975 White, Patrick MManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
976 Thakare, ShreyasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
977 Carbonaro-Heath, TyroneSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
978 Watts, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
979 Ahmed, SadeemBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
980 Ahmed, DaniyalBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
981 welsh, JackNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
982 Jain, YatharthCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
983 Harris, ZaynCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
984 Badrinarayanan, GosakanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
985 Fong, EthanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
986 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
987 Brands, TomNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
988 Jayakody, NadilHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
989 Salameh, ZackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
990 MJ, THARUN SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
991 Mitchell, BrandonInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
992 Robertson, Finn APenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
993 Garg, RyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
994 Knox, JacksonHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
995 Dunn, HarrisonHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
996 Wild, LachlanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
997 Astuy, OskaSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
998 Lucas, HaydenHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
999 Burfitt, RyanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1000 Grosse, BrentPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1001 Hansen, Oscar AManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1002 Lane, MitchellCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1003 Franzsen, TylerNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
1004 Lay, RileySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1005 Kingsell, RileyCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1006 Mitchell, DarcyNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
1007 Berry, AustinNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1008 Inala, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1009 Mathur, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1010 Lambert, JackParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1011 Foxall, Thomas EHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1012 Hayward, ChasePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
1013 Waqar, HassanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1014 Remond, ClaudeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000010
1015 Spragg, LucasCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1016 Naik, RiyyanHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1017 Patel, NeelHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1018 Charles, SimonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1019 MITCHELL, AIDENSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1020 MOYLAN, CONORSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1021 Wylie, LlewellynSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
1022 Beknalikar, SrivarunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
1023 Shah, SharvilParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1024 Kumar, AayushHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1025 Lubrano, JamesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1026 Waterman, TedACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1027 Vaughan, Oscar THunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1028 FERRARO, RoccoFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1029 Bhargava, ArinBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1030 Kandari, ArnavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1031 McDonald, JonathonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1032 Hoogendyk, LukeFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1033 McGregor, LachlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1034 NAIDU, ShrinivasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1035 Soni, SparshCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1036 Stanly, AidanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1037 O'Rourke, FraserACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1038 Fitzgerald, LucaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1039 Bell, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
1040 Bampton, LukeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1041 Melverton, ReeganHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1042 Beath, SebastienACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1043 Ramesh, SreehariSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
1044 Strachan, StirlingHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1045 Thompson, JacobPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
1046 Robson, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1047 Cullen, TomNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1048 Sivalenka, ChandramouleeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1049 Bellett, HarrisonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1050 Sharma, SanskarBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1051 McDowell, Riley JHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1052 Ghias, SaarimPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
1053 Parekh, TanishqParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1054 Virk, Rajvir SBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1055 Helmers, HarrisonNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1056 Cousins, CallumNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1057 Sargaana, MuazNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1058 Broomhead, CharlieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1059 King, JordanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1060 PATEL, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1061 ALEEM, ABDULFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1062 Vinayak, AkshajParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1063 Sharma, NiravFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1064 Moore, JarrydHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1065 Dunn, FlynnGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
1066 Kalsi, AmitojParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1067 Blencowe, James RACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1068 Malecki, RyanGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
1069 Archer, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1070 Dillon, SamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1071 Patel, DhairyaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1072 Kadam, AmeyCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1073 Monks, CharliePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1074 Rail, LachlanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
1075 van Keulen, AshtonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1076 Chorn, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1077 Floyd, BlakeHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1078 Cleverly, FreddieACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1079 Single, Gus JNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1080 Flintoft, Jack TygerSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1081 McCarthy, Hayden DSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1082 van Dam, BenSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1083 Weir, AstonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1084 Neal, EdwardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1085 Molnar, TimothySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1086 Duane, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1087 Livissianis, WilliamSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1088 Crowe, AlecHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1089 Luthra, RishabCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1090 Richards, Aidan PCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1091 Eather, Lachlan EHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1092 Guthrie, BeauNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1093 Gentle, Riley ANorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1094 Hamilton, HarrisonNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1095 Scicluna, BlakeNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1096 Yadav, KabirCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1097 Dawes, JamisonNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1098 Sharma, AaravNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1099 FRAZIER, SamNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
1100 Akbar, HanzalahBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1101 Keenan, LewisCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1102 Carroll, MaxNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1103 Narayan, Manav MParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1104 Iyer, AvyuktHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1105 Lawrance, MarleyNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
1106 Shaikh, OmarCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1107 Kumar, AryanHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1108 Sharma, BhavyaSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1109 Patselis, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1110 Utharala, SharanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1111 Gupta, ArnavACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1112 Raina, MohnishParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1113 Haycock, AshtonCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1114 Nelson, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
1115 Saharan, ShauryaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1116 Broers, XavierACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
1117 Klein, MaxPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
1118 Klein, JamesPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1119 Smith, AliInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1120 Siva, AaronCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1121 Russell, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1122 Kitching, RaffertyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1123 Gill, SianPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1124 LEHNER, JackFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1125 Hills, Edward BNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1126 Hurt, StewartManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1127 PURANI, GyaanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1128 Kanbargimath, NeelParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1129 Mansoor, JunaidCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1130 Philipson, BradySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1131 Klaassen, BlakeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1132 Mayer, MathewSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1133 Grives, JackSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1134 Bajwa, MohammadHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1135 Price, CameronSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1136 Price, LewisSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1137 Dalla-Camina, AdamSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1138 Allen, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1139 Logan, JackSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1140 Psirakis, GeorgeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1141 Jamwal, VirSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1142 Head, Lachlan uSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1143 Faulkner, TomSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1144 Davies, DylanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1145 Burgess, CameronSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1146 Stoddart, EthanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1147 Briscoe, AidenSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1148 Taylor, JacksonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1149 Sheehy, LucasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1150 Whitbread, Byron JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1151 Payne, KadeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1152 Snell, LachlanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1153 Burke, TysonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1154 Lillis, RyanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1155 Freer, Kobey RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1156 Cowling, FlynnSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1157 Sproule, ArcherPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1158 Graham, AshtonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1159 Kean, JacksonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1160 Hogg, Leo JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1161 Hogg, Louis FSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1162 Wood, ThomasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1163 Russell, CameronManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1164 Jones, Joshua TSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1165 McLachlan, BenjaminSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1166 Robertson, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1167 Smith, SebastianSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
1168 Walker, JamesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1169 Callaghan, Ryan DHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1170 Pressley, NeoManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1171 O'Brien, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1172 Thorne, ZachariahInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1173 Fender, TyroneManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1174 Lloyd, TheodoreInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1175 Taylor, RonanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1176 Smith, BenjaminParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1177 MEHTA, KRISHHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1178 Robinson, KobiSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1179 Hanlon, JacobHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1180 Hossain, RaadeeBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1181 Economou, MaximilianSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1182 Bell, FredrickPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
1183 Mubarak, FahimaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1184 Shaw, LachlanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1185 Walker, EdwardCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1186 Senthilnathan, RupanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
1187 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
1188 Watson, CooperPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1189 Lynch, BeauGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
1190 Heapes, JaxonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1191 Brazier, ArloSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1192 Kelleher, DonnieCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1193 Augustine, NicholasCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1194 Buda, MatthewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1195 Smith, AngusACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1196 Singh, ManvirBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1197 Lett, Cooper TPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1198 stubbings, DaytonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1199 McLoughlin, LoganCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1200 Fuzes, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1201 Christy, VedhPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
1202 Kennedy, WinstonParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1203 McDowell, JoshuaHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1204 Fleming, HarrisonNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1205 Alt, FrederickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1206 Ahuja, HarnidhBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1207 Peters, lukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1208 Pandey, SaugatHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1209 vardarajan, PrajeetACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1210 Lavin, NixonCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1211 Wright, OscarSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1212 Ogilvy, CaleNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1213 Patel, NeelParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1214 Dantu, ReneshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1215 Penney, WilliamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1216 Quayle, NoahNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1217 McInnes, TylerNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1218 Gill, UdeyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
1219 Craig, DanielNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1220 Vinodh, TanavHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1221 Parthenis, ChristopherSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
1222 Kumar, RithvikBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1223 Soni, HenilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1224 Yadav, ArnavNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1225 Quoyle, XavierInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1226 Sharma, RyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1227 Rawat, DeeptanshuHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1228 Byrom, WilliamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1229 Colburt, RileyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1230 Jetley, NeelHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1231 Marsden, BronsonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1232 Mukhtar, Samih AHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1233 Harper, BeauNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1234 CLARK, MichaelFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1235 varney, jaydenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
1236 Sabharwal, SukhwantBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1237 Martin, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1238 Afzaal, RehaabCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1239 Rahman, MohammadCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1240 Mookherjee, ArkoSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
1241 Wright, JosiahCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1242 Chavan, EshanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1243 Hood, LachlanNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1244 Campbell, HarryNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
1245 Shyamsundar, RehaanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1246 Vella, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1247 Mahajan, AarushACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1248 Abdi, AbbasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1249 Bhardwaj, ShauryaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1250 Pathak, HarshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1251 Goyal, RishabhHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1252 Kaddour, AliCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1253 Shah, ArhanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1254 Constable, StianNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1255 Krishnan, RishiCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1256 Teodorowych, AlexanderACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1257 Stubbs, OliverNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1258 Siddiqui, Saim ACamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1259 Bhatt, AtharvaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1260 Lyons, JonahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1261 Perrett, JaydenNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1262 Arachchige, NevinNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1263 Mulye, OmkaarACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1264 Hawkin, LucasNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000001000
1265 Rebase, AugieNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1266 Brabant, NoahNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1267 Weerasoriya, AmindaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1268 stennett, kurt mNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
1269 McIntyre, JoshACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
1270 Barnett, JoshuaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1271 Thakare, AdityaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1272 MALIK, HarisSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1273 Barnes, CharlieHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1274 Gibbens-Johnson, JackSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1275 Grebert, LouisNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1276 SHINDE, Shreyash SCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1277 Kazmi, Syed RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1278 Doube-MacLeod, HamishNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1279 Cirbs, JaxonHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1280 McLaren, ConnorCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1281 Manuel, RyanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1282 Fredericks, BenGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
1283 Foster, Charlie BNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000
1284 Darji, Shubh NimeshkumarPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000001
1285 Bocking, TigerInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1286 Taya, ParthSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1287 Chaudary, SwetanshSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
1288 Backhouse, LukeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1289 Shah, HrishiHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1290 Ali, MuhammadNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1291 Kavuri, PraneelBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1292 Menon, Siddharth KrishnaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1293 Dinesh, VedantParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1294 Storey, JamesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1295 Reynolds, RyomaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1296 Arun, Chethas SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1297 Cordeiro, JesseCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1298 Drinkwater, MitchellFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1299 Chari, Shashank RangarajNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1300 Rehman, HaseebHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1301 Hitchcock, Finlay HHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1302 Mohsin, NazeerBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1303 Mohsin, SameerBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1304 MENON, SPARSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1305 Pallant, JamesManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1306 Lowe, HarrisonNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1307 Phelps, TomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
1308 Ghule, YashNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1309 Mills, TyroneSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1310 Williams, CharlesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1311 Khalid, Talha KParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1312 Sohail, TalhaACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
1313 Sohail, FaaizACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1314 Syed, AmmaarHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1315 Mahmood, MariumBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1316 Plakias, HarrisonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1317 Hossain, FawwazCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1318 Chakka, AnirudhACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1319 Kusto, AngusHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1320 Deshmukh, YashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1321 Sira, SumairHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1322 Dwivedi, AtharvHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1323 riley, JedNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1324 Parker, BaileyGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000100000
1325 Pepper, ConorSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1326 Brinkman, JettCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1327 Fisher, BryceBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1328 Rashid, NawfelCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1329 Naga, Harshit ReddySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1330 Khandharixay, JonathanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1331 Karumudi, RohanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1332 Pavey, ZackSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1333 Mazhar, Muhammad AayanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
1334 Fantl, Karl-PierreSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1335 Read, LachlanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1336 Chorat, SohamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1337 CHANT, RobertFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1338 RAZA, SaifFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1339 RAZA, SaimFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1340 AZZOPARDI, KaelanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1341 Sharma, KrishFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1342 Hussain, SyedFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1343 Beh, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1344 goswami, paarthHunter Valley Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1345 Ranganath, Abhay TParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1346 Read, HenrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1347 Potu, ShreyasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
1348 Batth, JasinderBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1349 Murphy, BenjaminNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1350 Tiwari, AdityaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1351 Mander, BalrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1352 Levi, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1353 Basham, BernardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1354 Shoaib, Muhammad ArhamBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1355 Forster, CampbellNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1356 Blades, JackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
1357 Askey, HarryCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000100000
1358 Santhana, HariParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1359 Faisal, ZarifCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1360 Modem, SrujanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1361 Humayun, AyaanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1362 Huang, KingstonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1363 Emtage, DanielHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1364 Ferretti, AlexNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1365 Singh, Yashvardhn AParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1366 Kakkar, HarshilNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1367 Navaratnam, RajeevNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1368 Saini, EklavyaNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1369 Doggett, KaiseiNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1370 Patterson, OscarNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1371 RAJ, JeevanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1372 Shivakumar, AdityaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1373 Plakias, Nicholas HarrisonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1374 Gilbert, BraydenNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000100000
1375 Vijay, ShivParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1376 Ajithkumar, AdvikParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1377 Majumdar, AaravHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1378 Dilchert, JaidenCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1379 Jain, RamyakBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1380 Kudupudi, VishaalCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1381 Ghotra, Gurpyar singhACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000110000
1382 Butler, LukasNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1383 Hancock, CassInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1384 Southwood, ZyonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1385 Smith, AngusSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1386 Stewart, SamuelSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1387 Nagar, AumBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1388 Navaratnam, NeelanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1389 Brandl, AustinPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
1390 Shah, Satva SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1391 Anoop, MilindCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1392 Singh, BaldipBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1393 Leong, AaronNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1394 Sarabhai, AhaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1395 Bale, IsaakHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1396 Dalton, SamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1397 Kalra, HitenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1398 GUPTA, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1399 Gaughan, AvaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1400 Nagaroor, JaydenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1401 Pokhrel, RickyNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000010000
1402 Tawakal, LoqmanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1403 Bannan, FinnNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1404 Laird, DomenicHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1405 Navlani, ManitFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1406 Seymour, CharlesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1407 Downes, MatthewSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1408 Varghese, RyanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1409 Bhura, Alman AsifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1410 ahmed, azanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1411 Ryan, ConnorNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1412 Bullot, RyanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1413 Kattakayam, BenettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1414 Goldie, KobiCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000010000
1415 Ingram, RileyGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
1416 Post, Riley BCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000001000
1417 Barclay, JackHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1418 Tawakal, OsmanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1419 Porter, KnoxNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1420 Rex, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1421 Willer, joshuaNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
1422 Sakkarwal, DhruvNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1423 Jafar, AbidFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1424 Kelly, BenNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000010000
1425 Gaussen, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1426 Suomalainen, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1427 Muller, RuanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1428 ********North Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000
1429 Singh, AngadjotHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1430 Bhosale, VivaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1431 coy, lachlanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1432 Garg, ShauryaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1433 Court, HarryNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1434 Meichan, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1435 Mistry, MaanitParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1436 Foote, LiamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
1437 Kennedy, MaxSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1438 Mackrell, BlakeGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.