Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 PlayerClub
U13 WS Gee Shield
U14 Harold Moore Shield
U15 EG Weblin Shield
U13 Country
U14 Country
U15 Country
U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
1 001000000
2 000000100
3 000000100
4 100000010
5 Roussos, Chris PNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
6 Riseborough, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
7 Gianoutsos, GeorgeSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
8 Gianoutsos, HarrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
9 Austin, JoelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
10 Heslehurst, Jack JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
11 Roeder, Jake SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
12 Foster, Bailey TManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
13 Shanahan, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
14 Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
15 Cooray, NadenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
16 Gosbell, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
17 Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
18 Kwan, NathanielManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
19 Dhawan, KishnaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
20 Kamsali, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
21 Brewster, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
22 Forrester, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
23 Mandavilli, PranavNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
24 Dhillon, RoopmeharManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
25 Astill, LeoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
26 Whitcombe, MarleySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
27 Walker, William TSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
28 Slark, CameronPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
29 Gupta, RyanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
30 Hutchings, JakeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
31 Wannigama, YoshanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
32 Sarna, AaranParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
33 Edwards, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
34 Daly, KeeganSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
35 Singh, TrentBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
36 Moore, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
37 Liguory, MichaelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
38 Kennedy, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
39 Ranjan, DylanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
40 Hemadri, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
41 Patterson, OliverSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
42 Guthrie, ZacInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
43 Thakur, Krish HCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
44 Mitchell, HamishPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
45 Singh, HarjapanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
46 Gowthorp, ArchieNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
47 Bhatt, AbhayHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
48 Cordingley, Tomas SBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
49 Jamil, HassaanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
50 Netto, Jordan PHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
51 Scott, SamuelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
52 Hocking, Benjamin JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
53 Lee, Preston CManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
54 Veitch, Jamison WNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
55 Sutton, William LNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
56 O'Sullivan, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
57 O'Sullivan, ZachManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
58 Sapra, AryanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
59 Lekhwani, AayushNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
60 Konstas, SamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
61 Konstas, Johnny JCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
62 Boxshall, BenParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
63 Akle, SebastianHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
64 Kingston, JoshuaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
65 Ranasinghe, SenonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
66 Thadani, ShaanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
67 Haddin, ZacharyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
68 Melvey, DylanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
69 Tipton, RobbieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
70 Whiteman, TomSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
71 WHITTEN, FINLAYSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
72 Condon, MaximilianBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
73 Gibson, ThomasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
74 Macfarlane, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
75 Webb, KeeganManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
76 DUNCOMBE, SAMUELSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
77 Fitzpatrick, DeclanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
78 Champion, BenjaminInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
79 Fieldus, JoelHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
80 Kansara, AaryanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
81 Mendonca, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
82 Mendonca, KaelinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
83 Evans, ElliotNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
84 Williams, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
85 Jobling, ScottPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
86 Jayawardana, MinolSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
87 Garwood, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
88 Drake, JarredPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
89 Lee-Young, AlexanderNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
90 Sharma, Tushar KBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
91 Singh, Jashan VBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
92 Brown, Jordan JNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
93 Akle, CharlieHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
94 Barton, CruizParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
95 Bedi, Ishar SinghHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
96 Bhooi, RoopBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
97 Kumar, ArmaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
98 Mengi, YuvrajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
99 Sampath, PranavNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
100 Gardiner, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
101 Guazzarotto, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
102 Jones, JoshuaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
103 Powell, William PSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
104 Lindberg, Jakob FCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
105 Perry, MitchellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
106 Myburgh-Sisam, KaydenPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
107 Muir, AlexPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
108 Leggatt, JoshuaNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
109 Sinclair, JasperHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
110 Nicholls, ZacharyParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
111 Murray, PeterHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
112 McConnell, AngusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
113 Singh, SehajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
114 Shah, NygelHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
115 Murphy, XanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
116 Toohey, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
117 Donnan, JackManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
118 Barber, LachlanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
119 Maraziotis, AthanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
120 Whiley, LewisManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
121 MCLOUGHLIN, TajSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
122 Lawson, JoshuaManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
123 Russell, AshtonPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
124 Forrester, PatrickBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
125 Wagg, JeremiahCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
126 Myers, JakeBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
127 Gardner, MarkPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
128 Sant, VihaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
129 Frazer, AshtonSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
130 Chang, RohanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
131 Murugathasan, KrishanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
132 Stewart, JamesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
133 Johnson, JyeHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
134 Holla, EshaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
135 Nockolds, MylesManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
136 Carstens, XanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
137 Blundell, Noah SSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
138 Mannix, JackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
139 Greenland, AngusManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
140 Fitzgerald, AlexHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
141 Adams, NathanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
142 Sampath, MarekCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
143 Wijesinghe, AstonNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
144 Budge, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
145 Louka, DanielBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
146 Richmond, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
147 Hardy, ThomasCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
148 Hardy, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
149 Boulton, AndrewManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
150 Hopper, MilesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
151 Sherriff, AddisonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
152 Segal, JordanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
153 Hicks, William fPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
154 Kean, CampbellPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
155 Thokala, NikhilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
156 Gowda, ThanayBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
157 Pushparajah, AsvinBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
158 UPPILI, DarshBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
159 Levitas, JoshuaSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
160 Posener, BrendanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
161 McDEAN, AUSTINSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
162 O'Neill, OscarSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
163 Worthington, BenSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
164 Anderson, RorySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
165 Brown, James ASt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
166 Duncan, FinnCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
167 Campbell, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
168 McKean, IshanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
169 Singh, SidhantHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
170 Lennox, JamesPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
171 Samuel, NiteshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
172 Carney, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
173 Melville, MatthewManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
174 Coverdale, HaydenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
175 Callaway, JacobNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
176 Harrison, JulianNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
177 Pandit, FraserManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
178 Clark, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
179 Arduin, AdamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
180 Chan, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
181 Hield, PatrickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
182 Greenhill, AlexSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
183 Sylvester, LukeHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
184 Balbi, MosesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
185 Rouse, OliverSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
186 Farman, TarinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
187 WORBY, HarryFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
188 McSweeny, LukeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
189 Woods, LukeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
190 Attard, JettHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
191 Ur Rahman, AmmanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
192 Quang, BedeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
193 Opdam, CooperHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
194 Patel, PrinceBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
195 Pengue, LucaSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
196 Virk, AmanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
197 Thompson, ArloManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
198 Sinclair, DanielBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
199 Small, BenjaminCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
200 Davison, RileyCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
201 Thompson, SethManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
202 Hansen, BradleyParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
203 Zakostelsky, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
204 Alexander, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
205 Lauchlan, AlexanderBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
206 BANERJEE, ShuvayuSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
207 Mohanraj, OmkhaaranCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
208 Bridgewater, ReganHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
209 Mallawaratchy, JaylenBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
210 Phillips, BlakeBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
211 Bermingham, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
212 Irish, CallumNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
213 Mohamed, IbrahimBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
214 Pavely, FlynnManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
215 Nagpal, DhruvBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
216 Toro, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
217 Singh, SehajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
218 Abood, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
219 Parikh, AdiParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
220 Tariq, AdilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
221 Finlayson, FredNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
222 Kohli, TanushNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
223 Chokshi, AayanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
224 Khan, IbrahimParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
225 Mehta, TanmayCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
226 Ippolito, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
227 Lenzo, JettSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
228 O'SULLIVAN, JAMESSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
229 PLOWES, LACHLANSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
230 Murray, Jake ACamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
231 Brewster, MatthewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
232 Cooper, ArchieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
233 Cruickshank, HarleyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
234 Hutchison, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
235 Zammit, JeddBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
236 Abrook, Ryan JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
237 Bhogadi, SrisatwikInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
238 Mackay, RileyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
239 Buchanan, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
240 Ghobrial, IsaiahPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
241 Dhongade, AryanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
242 Dhongade, ShriyansSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
243 Mayne, HarryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
244 Pagano, ZachHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
245 Hood, LachlanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
246 Mahajan, AnshumanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
247 Humphreys, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
248 Gobinath, RubeindranathNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
249 Blackmore, NicholasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
250 Walker, ThomasManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
251 Fitzgerald, Matthew DSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
252 Hull, NicholasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
253 Jayavarapu, AdhvayParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
254 Jones, CooperSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
255 Lillis, Koby JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
256 Newton, Sam HSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
257 Ritchie, Lachlan MSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
258 Robinson, Archie RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
259 Sheehy, Thomas JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
260 Spyrides, Saul ASutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
261 St John, JakeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
262 Myers, RileyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
263 Cassie, ZaneManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
264 Valenzisi, HarrisonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
265 Byrne, XavierNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
266 Jegendran, NaveenCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
267 Sri Ganeshwaran, AvaneshCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
268 Molloy, TomManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
269 Osbourne, JulianManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
270 Tesoriero, AngusNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
271 Aylmer, DarcyNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
272 Martin, BillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
273 Maharaj, AvijayNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
274 Cook, JaydenManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
275 Kulendran, NilaathanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
276 Baxter, JustinBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
277 Clarkson, CooperNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
278 Toole, RoryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
279 Coleman, RyanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
280 Singh, YashNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
281 Matheson, WillManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
282 Cohen, DeclanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
283 Fitzgerald, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
284 Haldane, Ethan WPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
285 ROBERTSON, Wil LPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
286 Nicholls, Flynn CPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
287 Newton, HarrisonHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
288 McLean, Cooper JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
289 Malandrino, LouisHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
290 O'Brien, SamNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
291 Shah, ParamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
292 Nielsen, JustinNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
293 Kahlon, Manraj SParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
294 DEVOY PAINO, DYLANSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
295 O'Neill, RonanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
296 Parawa, ThomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
297 Walker, JackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
298 Schultz, BenjaminBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
299 Nath, XavierBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
300 Yeoland, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
301 Croft, LucaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
302 David, EvanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
303 King, IsaacHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
304 Blazey, JackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
305 Edgecombe, Luke North Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
306 Robinson, Toby North Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
307 Shah, TanishqInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
308 Thakker, ShivenParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
309 Thompson, DylanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
310 Apostolou, GeorgeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
311 VANDERWERT, CalebFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
312 SETTY, SharathFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
313 SETTY, ShashankFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
314 Reypert, DanielSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
315 McPhee, RyanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
316 Girish Rao Shindhe, DhruvBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
317 Hayes, SamuelCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
318 Consunji, GilesCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
319 Mandadi, AarushParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
320 Dance, OscarCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
321 Macfarlane, HaydenManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
322 O'Farrell, FinnNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
323 Reynolds, HamishNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
324 Kathriarachchi, SonalInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
325 Cordingley, SamBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
326 O'Halloran-Cole, EthanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
327 Shipurkar, YudiNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
328 PATEL, Rayhan RashidFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
329 Bailey, LachlanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
330 Bennell, LaurenceCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
331 Fornasier, ElioSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
332 Mackay, DanielNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
333 Pallett, TobySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
334 Madan, AayushBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
335 Koodanda, AdityaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
336 Ruhil, KanishkFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
337 Bisht, MehulNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
338 Sands, IszakFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
339 Winslow, ZackNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
340 McCann, DeanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
341 Wilson, AlexanderSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
342 Bailey, Finn ANorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
343 Desai, AryanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
344 Tipton, ScottManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
345 Feenstra, NoahNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
346 Harvey, Daniel TNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
347 McNeil, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
348 Mott, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
349 Dusheiko, LeviNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
350 Jackson, SamuelNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
351 Moran, TobyNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
352 Smith, CampbellNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
353 Margetson, CarterInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
354 Jain, SuhaanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
355 Leary, FinnInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
356 McCarthy, LiamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
357 Meadham, LukePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
358 De Silva, RivithuBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
359 Hegarty, CooperPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
360 Condon, ZacCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
361 Kooyman, AngusInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
362 Thakker, AaravBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
363 Johnson, DylanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
364 Levell, ThomasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
365 Shah, RishabBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
366 Doherty, RyanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
367 Chowdhury, Mehrub JHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
368 Forrest, KaitoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
369 Pavey, JamieSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
370 MOORE, JACKSONSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
371 Charles, HenryNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
372 Bartlett, Lachlan THornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
373 White, WilPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
374 Harris, BenjaminInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
375 Cassim, GusInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
376 Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
377 Evtushenko, LukeInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
378 Krishnan, KeshavHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
379 Singh, GurjitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
380 Baiton, WilliamSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
381 Ramakanth, AtharvBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
382 Bellach, Anthony JBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
383 Anand, AdhruthInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
384 Mansuri, AhadSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
385 Maran, KavinInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
386 Short, CharlieSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
387 Bailey-Fong, PeytonInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
388 O'Brien, TomManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
389 Nadeem, HaroonBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
390 Whelan, LucasBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
391 Brown, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
392 Anderson, EdwardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
393 Royal, AngusSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
394 Siemon, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
395 Nathan, MaxSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
396 Burge, OsianCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
397 Sassen, LucasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
398 Padina, OliverHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
399 Story, GeorgeNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
400 Baker, RyanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
401 Sharma, GorangHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
402 ********Canterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
403 Jewell, Marcus OSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
404 Roberts, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
405 Jenkins, NathanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
406 Jaganath, AkulBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
407 Rochford, ArchieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
408 Bailey, DylanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
409 Plunkett, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
410 Au-Yeung, AlexanderInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
411 Gandhi, VivaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
412 Clark, Lachlan SSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
413 Knight, CameronParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
414 Sankar, ArjunNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
415 BARADIA, KrishFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
416 Jayapragash, AshaneParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
417 Nadadur, ArjunParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
418 Boreddy, Advith RParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
419 Vemulapalli, Sai Dhanvi PrasadParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
420 Douglas, JaedenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
421 Gatehouse, ClaudeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
422 Stoddart, JoeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
423 Seoung, HamiltonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
424 Shah, HrehanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
425 Sriram, AmodhNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
426 DeCelis, MaxSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
427 Mills, ZaleNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
428 Conners, CalebManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
429 Ranasinghe, RavinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
430 Hasan, Zariyat TBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
431 Lamba, SamitParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
432 Krishna Kumar, AkshayHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
433 Shah, ManavSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
434 Schembri-Green, MarcusNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
435 Dippenaar, HenryNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
436 Banerjee, ShubhanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
437 McCracken, HarryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
438 Rao, TanavFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
439 Agarwal, SohamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
440 Jarjoura, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
441 Casey, JoshuaSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
442 Wakeling, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
443 SINGH, SamarpalFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
444 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
445 Bolger, AydenHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
446 Shah, RehanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
447 Liew, Jeremy SNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
448 Samudrala, NibhasNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
449 Shah, TaranBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
450 Shah, HarshNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
451 Hovelmann, AlexanderPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
452 Siu, BenjaminNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
453 Baker, JoshuaNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
454 Roche, SamManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
455 Mayuran, AthithanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
456 Marsden, HectorCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
457 Singh, NimitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
458 Kundar, SajithBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
459 Smith, WilliamBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
460 Mogale, OmNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
461 Agius, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
462 Macan, Jack JBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
463 Saisanas, KostasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
464 Marken, AnshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
465 Donnan, PaddyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
466 McCarthy, LiamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
467 GRAHAM MCDOWELL, ROBBIEManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
468 Hamilton, Matthew RPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
469 Killeen, RileyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
470 Gudodgi, VedantNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
471 Cassie, OliverManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
472 Cutting, HarleyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
473 Jurcevic, LachlanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
474 Selby, LachlanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
475 Joshi, AryanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
476 Shandler, JessePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
477 SHARMA, KaranBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
478 Williams, FlynnCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
479 Williams, JonahCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
480 Anand Kumar, KarthikInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
481 Anand Kumar, PravinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
482 SHAH, ShaswatFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
483 Singh, ArjunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
484 Matthews, HenryManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
485 Kadaganchi, ArneyHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
486 Agius, ZacharyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
487 Simpson, AshtonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
488 Ashburner, Jack WBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
489 Shun Wah, Joshua RBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
490 Verma, TejasHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
491 Dhaliwal, HarveerPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
492 Nelson, Lachlan JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
493 Fischer, Nicholas AHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
494 Bhargava, VyvhaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
495 Croft, Tate LHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
496 Singh, JapBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
497 Soni, AarushHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
498 Macdonald, ThomasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
499 Macdonald, WilliamParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
500 Patel, Keyan NBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
501 Culnane, ConnorParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
502 Patel, ShlokHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
503 Beattie, ThomasBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
504 Seldon , Tom NPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
505 Fernandes, JaredHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
506 Majithia, AarinNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
507 Thomas, Isaac CSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
508 Barnes, Joel RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
509 Prajapati, RahilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
510 Bradstreet, CharlieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
511 Strefner, Joshua WHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
512 Polwaththe, JehanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
513 Polwaththe, YasithHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
514 Ekanayake, AkithHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
515 Weeden, AngusHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
516 Medford, LucasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
517 Vinod, AhanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
518 YADEM, UjwalSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
519 Hildebrandt, MaxInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
520 Chand, DiptanshuFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
521 Smith, LukeCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
522 Thorat, Ranaveer SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
523 Begetis, JasenInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
524 Conlon, Charlie SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
525 Rattan, RanveerBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
526 Ball, EthanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
527 Thakur, VirajBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
528 Burr, PatrickNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
529 Anand, VishruthBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
530 Peters, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
531 Foisol, PramitBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
532 Buchanan, EthanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
533 Cunningham, WilliamManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
534 Narayanan, SachinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
535 Ahluwalia, AaravInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
536 Chippendale, CharlieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
537 Chhatre, KrishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
538 Thompson, MatthewInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
539 Sikarwar, Avanindra SinghCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
540 Sujith, ArjunNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
541 Woodward, MarcusHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
542 Parkinson, Callum JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
543 Kerkham, Alexander JPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
544 CARNOVALE, TristanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
545 Freedman, SamuelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
546 Singh, TanavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
547 Carruthers, BraydonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
548 Singh, MansukhHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
549 Cvetkovski, JakeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
550 Newman, JackPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
551 Ayer, KiranNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
552 Narayanan, ArjunInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
553 Edwards, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
554 Hardiman, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
555 Bruce, FrederickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
556 Gandy, TobiasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
557 Johnston, WilliamHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
558 Das, PranganParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000010
559 Das, ParagParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
560 Guild, DamienParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
561 Sim, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
562 Noorbergen, BlakeParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
563 Sammons, Sean BParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
564 Quinane, Jack HNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
565 Talha, MuhammadBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
566 Collison, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
567 Jafar, AmirFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
568 Timilsina, KaustuvNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
569 Naeem, RayanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
570 Smith, PatrickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
571 Kumaran, SanthoshHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
572 Laurie, HenryPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
573 Ashkar, KhubaibFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
574 Spragg, JackCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
575 Weeding, FrankieSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
576 Salmon, HarrySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
577 McMahon, WillSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
578 McNeil, LeonardoNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
579 Taylor, Hugh JNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
580 Kurtis, AidanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
581 King, DylanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
582 Ram Johri, MartisSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
583 Blackman, ThomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
584 Martin, MatthewSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
585 APOSTOLOU, SamSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
586 Fernando, HirukaHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
587 Kumar, NikhilCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
588 Rajeswaran, AshwinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
589 KARYEKAR, ArnavSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
590 Fraser-Weaver, MackenzieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
591 McCall, CallumCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
592 Gray, CharlieCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
593 Narayan, ZackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
594 Coughlin, ThomasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
595 Pillai, Darsh SNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
596 ADUSUMALLI, RAM TANUSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
597 Kelleher, HarrisHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
598 Solomons, AshtonNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
599 Currie, GeorgeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
600 Gowda, SohanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
601 Gadde, Subhash KParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
602 white, NathanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
603 Cole, HarperManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
604 Bawcombe, JoshuaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
605 Wood, TheoPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
606 Cameron, CallumSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
607 Ghadiali, KyrosNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
608 Sharafi, AdrianBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
609 Murray, SebastianHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
610 James, JohnHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
611 Beveridge, Thomas WCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
612 Abdalla, SharifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
613 Cox, HaydenCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
614 Govindan, GopalaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
615 Laws, ThomasPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
616 Hill, LukeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
617 SIDHU, Gurkeerat SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
618 shah, vihaanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
619 Hannan, TobyCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
620 Kazi, Zaeem-Ul-HaqueBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
621 Baker, IsaacParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
622 Sharma, PaarthParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
623 Garner, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
624 Jones, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
625 Bean, LukeFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
626 Bean, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
627 Gupta, IshanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
628 Thomson Gerard, JamesParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
629 Champion, NicholasInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
630 Keeping, HarryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
631 swarup, ishanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
632 Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
633 Charles, ThomasCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
634 Paxton, CharlieNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
635 Siva, KiranCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
636 Sriram, AneeshNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
637 Robertson, LucasSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
638 Scott, JasperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
639 Jurgeit, JoshuaBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
640 Rajesh, RyanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
641 Malone, JoshuaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
642 Edwards, CooperInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
643 Rindani, ManavSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
644 Dancy, MatthewBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
645 Hathurusinghe, ChaikNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
646 Tonkes, HenrySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
647 Thomson, PatrickInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
648 Rutkis, JulianInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
649 Sharma, RiddhitNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
650 Howard, BenjaminPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
651 Chowdhury, SayaanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
652 SINGH, DILRAJParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
653 Kempton, ReilleySutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
654 Duru, MandelaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
655 Irving, TalanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
656 MCNAMARA, JamesSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
657 Grantham, CallumSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
658 Mewburn, HaydenBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
659 Dias Dahanayake, SanulCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
660 McMahon, CooperSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
661 Owers, RyanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
662 Sahare, JiaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
663 Smith, AidanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
664 Kvackovski, CohenCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
665 Boulton, AidanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
666 Martin, JakeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
667 Austin, LukeNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
668 Overhoff, LukasManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
669 Chandrasekar, ShrisaiBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
670 Barry, JordynSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
671 Sequeira, JadenNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
672 Malone, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
673 Guru, SmayanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
674 Stevenson, CharlieManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
675 Ranasinghe, UvinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
676 Ranasinghe, SavinduNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
677 Rapa, ZacharyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
678 White, PatrickManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
679 Karunaratne, KaviruNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
680 Thakare, ShreyasParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
681 Carbonaro-Heath, TyroneSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
682 Watts, LukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
683 Ahmed, SadeemBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
684 Ahmed, DaniyalBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
685 Jain, YatharthCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
686 Harris, ZaynCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
687 Badrinarayanan, GosakanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
688 Fong, EthanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
689 Ganesan, MuhilanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
690 Jayakody, NadilHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
691 Salameh, ZackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
692 Mitchell, BrandonInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
693 Robertson, Finn APenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
694 Garg, RyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
695 Wild, LachlanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
696 Astuy, OskaSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
697 Burfitt, RyanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
698 Hansen, Oscar AManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
699 Comiskey, IsaacCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
700 Lane, MitchellCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
701 Lay, RileySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
702 Inala, AbhinavParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
703 Mathur, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
704 Lambert, JackParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
705 Foxall, Thomas EHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
706 Hayward, ChasePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
707 Waqar, HassanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
708 Remond, ClaudeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
709 Spragg, LucasCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
710 Naik, RiyyanHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
711 Patel, NeelHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
712 Charles, SimonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
713 MITCHELL, AIDENSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
714 MOYLAN, CONORSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
715 Wylie, LlewellynSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
716 Beknalikar, SrivarunPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
717 Shah, SharvilParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
718 PETHERS, NOAHSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
719 Kumar, AayushHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
720 Lubrano, JamesHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
721 FERRARO, RoccoFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
722 Bhargava, ArinBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
723 Kandari, ArnavBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
724 McDonald, JonathonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
725 Hoogendyk, Luke MFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
726 McGregor, LachlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
727 NAIDU, ShrinivasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
728 Soni, SparshCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
729 Stanly, AidanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
730 Fitzgerald, LucaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
731 Bell, WilliamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
732 Bampton, LukeSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
733 Jahagirdar, AmanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
734 Melverton, ReeganHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
735 Ramesh, SreehariSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
736 Thompson, JacobPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
737 Robson, JoshuaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
738 Cullen, TomNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
739 Sivalenka, ChandramouleeCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
740 Bellett, HarrisonBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
741 Sharma, SanskarBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
742 McDowell, Riley JHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
743 Ghias, SaarimPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
744 Parekh, TanishqParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
745 Virk, Rajvir SBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
746 Sargaana, MuazNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
747 Broomhead, CharlieInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
748 King, JordanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
749 PATEL, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
750 Di Paolo, MassimoSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
751 ALEEM, ABDULFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
752 Vinayak, AkshajParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
753 Sharma, NiravFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
754 Kalsi, AmitojParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
755 Archer, JamesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
756 Dillon, SamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
757 Patel, DhairyaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
758 Kadam, AmeyCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
759 van Keulen, AshtonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
760 Chorn, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
761 Floyd, BlakeHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
762 Flintoft, Jack TygerSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
763 McCarthy, Hayden DSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
764 van Dam, BenSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
765 Weir, AstonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
766 Neal, EdwardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
767 Molnar, TimothySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
768 Duane, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
769 Livissianis, WilliamSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
770 Luthra, RishabCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
771 Richards, Aidan PCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
772 Yadav, KabirCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
773 Sharma, AaravNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
774 Akbar, HanzalahBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
775 Keenan, LewisCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
776 Singh, VerajNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
777 Narayan, Manav MParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
778 Iyer, AvyuktHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
779 Shaikh, OmarCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
780 Kumar, AryanHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
781 Sharma, BhavyaSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
782 Patselis, JamesCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
783 Utharala, SharanCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
784 Raina, MohnishParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
785 Haycock, AshtonCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
786 Nelson, BlakePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
787 Saharan, ShauryaInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
788 Klein, MaxPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000000
789 Smith, AliInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
790 Hossain, Khandaker SaroshSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
791 Siva, AaronCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
792 Russell, LachlanInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
793 Kitching, RaffertyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
794 LEHNER, JackFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
795 Scotti-Clark, OliverSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
796 Hills, Edward BNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
797 Hurt, StewartManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
798 PURANI, GyaanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
799 Kanbargimath, NeelParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
800 Mansoor, JunaidCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
801 Klaassen, BlakeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
802 Mayer, MathewSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
803 Grives, JackSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
804 Bajwa, MohammadHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
805 Price, CameronSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
806 Price, LewisSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
807 Dalla-Camina, AdamSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
808 Allen, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
809 Logan, JackSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
810 Psirakis, GeorgeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
811 Jamwal, VirSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
812 Head, Lachlan USutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
813 Faulkner, TomSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
814 Davies, DylanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
815 Burgess, CameronSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
816 Stoddart, EthanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
817 Briscoe, AidenSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
818 Taylor, JacksonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
819 Sheehy, LucasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
820 Whitbread, ByronSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
821 Payne, KadeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
822 Snell, LachlanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
823 Burke, TysonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
824 Lillis, RyanSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
825 Freer, Kobey RSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
826 Cowling, FlynnSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
827 Graham, AshtonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
828 Kean, JacksonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
829 Hogg, Leo JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
830 Hogg, Louis FSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
831 Wood, ThomasSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
832 Jones, Joshua TSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
833 MCLACHLAN, BENJAMINSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
834 Robertson, WilliamCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
835 Smith, SebastianSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
836 Walker, JamesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
837 Callaghan, Ryan DHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
838 Pressley, NeoManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
839 O'Brien, HamishInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
840 Miliotis, PaulSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
841 Thorne, ZachariahInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
842 Fender, TyroneManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
843 Lloyd, TheodoreInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
844 Taylor, RonanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
845 Smith, BenjaminParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
846 MEHTA, KRISHHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
847 Robinson, KobiSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
848 Hanlon, JacobHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
849 Hossain, RaadeeBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
850 Bawa, AnoopFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
851 Economou, MaximilianSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
852 Bell, FredrickPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000100
853 Alam, ArshBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
854 Shaw, LachlanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
855 Walker, EdwardCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000011
856 Senthilnathan, RupanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams100000000
857 Ravi, AathavanPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams010000000
858 Heapes, JaxonSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
859 Brazier, ArloSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
860 Kelleher, DonnieCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
861 Augustine, NicholasCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
862 Buda, MatthewCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
863 Singh, ManvirBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
864 Christy, VedhPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
865 Kennedy, WinstonParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
866 McDowell, JoshuaHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
867 Alt, FrederickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
868 Ahuja, HarnidhBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
869 Peters, lukeManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
870 Pandey, SaugatHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
871 Wright, OscarSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
872 Patel, NeelParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
873 Dantu, ReneshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
874 Penney, WilliamNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
875 Quayle, NoahNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
876 Gill, UdeyPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams001000000
877 Pengilly, RileyInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
878 Vinodh, TanavHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
879 Parthenis, ChristopherSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
880 Kumar, RithvikBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
881 Soni, HenilBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
882 Yadav, ArnavNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
883 Quoyle, XavierInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
884 Sharma, RyanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
885 Rawat, DeeptanshuHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
886 Byrom, WilliamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
887 Colburt, RileyHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
888 Jetley, NeelHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
889 Marsden, BronsonHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
890 Mukhtar, Samih AHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
891 CLARK, MichaelFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
892 Sabharwal, SukhwantBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
893 Martin, JackCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
894 JALOTA, GarvSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
895 Afzaal, RehaabCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
896 Rahman, MohammadCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
897 Mookherjee, ArkoSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams100000000
898 Chavan, EshanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
899 Shyamsundar, RehaanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
900 Abdi, AbbasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
901 Bhardwaj, ShauryaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
902 Pathak, HarshParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
903 Goyal, RishabhHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
904 Kaddour, AliCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
905 Shah, ArhanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
906 Constable, StianNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
907 Krishnan, RishiCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
908 Siddiqui, Saim ACamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
909 Bhatt, AtharvaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
910 Lyons, JonahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
911 Arachchige, NevinNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
912 Rebase, AugieNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
913 Thakare, AdityaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
914 MALIK, HarisSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
915 Gibbens-Johnson, JackSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
916 SHINDE, Shreyash SCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
917 Kazmi, Syed RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
918 Doube-MacLeod, HamishNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
919 Cirbs, JaxonHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
920 Patel, Atharva PHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
921 Manuel, RyanNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
922 Bocking, TigerInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
923 Taya, ParthSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
924 Chaudary, SwetanshSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams010000000
925 Backhouse, LukeSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
926 Shah, HrishiHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
927 Ali, MuhammadNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
928 Kavuri, PraneelBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
929 Menon, Siddharth KrishnaCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
930 Dinesh, VedantParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
931 Storey, JamesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
932 Reynolds, RyomaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
933 selems, lachlanParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
934 Arun, Chethas SHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
935 Cordeiro, JesseCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
936 Drinkwater, MitchellFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
937 Chari, Shashank RangarajNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
938 Rehman, HaseebHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
939 Hitchcock, Finlay HHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
940 Mohsin, NazeerBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
941 Mohsin, SameerBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
942 MENON, SPARSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
943 Pallant, JamesManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
944 Lowe, HarrisonNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
945 Phelps, TomasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams001000000
946 Ghule, YashNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
947 Mills, TyroneSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
948 Williams, CharlesSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
949 Khalid, Talha KParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
950 Syed, AmmaarHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
951 Mahmood, MariumBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
952 Plakias, HarrisonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
953 Hossain, FawwazCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
954 Kusto, AngusHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
955 Deshmukh, YashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
956 Sira, SumairHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
957 Dwivedi, AtharvHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
958 Pepper, ConorSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
959 Brinkman, JettCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
960 Fisher, BryceBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
961 Rashid, NawfelCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
962 Naga, Harshit ReddySt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
963 Khandharixay, JonathanCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
964 Pavey, ZackSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
965 Mazhar, Muhammad AayanSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000010
966 Fantl, Karl-PierreSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
967 Read, LachlanSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
968 Chorat, SohamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
969 CHANT, RobertFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
970 RAZA, SaifFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
971 RAZA, SaimFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
972 AZZOPARDI, KaelanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
973 Sharma, KrishFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
974 Hussain, SyedFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
975 Beh, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
976 Ranganath, Abhay TParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
977 Read, HenrySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
978 Potu, ShreyasSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
979 Tiwari, AdityaParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
980 Mander, BalrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
981 Shoaib, Muhammad ArhamBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
982 Blades, JackSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000100
983 Santhana, HariParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
984 Modem, SrujanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
985 Huang, KingstonCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
986 Emtage, DanielHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
987 Ferretti, AlexNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
988 Singh, Yashvardhn AParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
989 Kakkar, HarshilNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
990 Navaratnam, RajeevNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
991 Saini, EklavyaNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
992 Doggett, KaiseiNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
993 Patterson, OscarNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
994 RAJ, JeevanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
995 Shivakumar, AdityaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
996 Soni-Abayakoon, RaviParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
997 Vijay, ShivParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
998 Ajithkumar, AdvikParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
999 Majumdar, AaravHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1000 Dilchert, JaidenCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000
1001 Jain, RamyakBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1002 Kudupudi, VishaalCamden District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1003 Butler, LukasNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1004 Hancock, CassInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1005 Southwood, ZyonSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1006 Smith, AngusSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1007 Stewart, SamuelSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1008 Nagar, AumBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1009 Navaratnam, NeelanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1010 Brandl, AustinPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
1011 Shah, Satva SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1012 Anoop, MilindCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1013 Singh, BaldipBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1014 Leong, AaronNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1015 Sarabhai, AhaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1016 Bale, IsaakHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1017 Dalton, SamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1018 Ambegaonkar, VedantSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000
1019 GUPTA, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1020 Nagaroor, JaydenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1021 Tawakal, LoqmanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1022 Bannan, FinnNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1023 Laird, DomenicHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1024 Navlani, ManitFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1025 Seymour, CharlesNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1026 Downes, MatthewSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1027 Varghese, RyanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1028 Bhura, Alman AsifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000010
1029 ahmed, azanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1030 Kattakayam, BenettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1031 Tawakal, OsmanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1032 Sakkarwal, DhruvNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1033 Jafar, Syed AbidFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1034 Gaussen, NoahSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1035 Suomalainen, ThomasNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1036 Muller, RuanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1037 Singh, AngadjotHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1038 Bhosale, VivaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1039 coy, lachlanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000100
1040 Garg, ShauryaHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
1041 Court, HarryNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000
1042 Meichan, OliverNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1043 Mistry, MaanitParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000001
1044 Foote, LiamPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000000010
1045 Rodrigues, AryanBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000
1046 Kennedy, maxSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.