Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1645   Page: 1 of 33   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubU13 WS Gee ShieldU14 Harold Moore ShieldU15 EG Weblin ShieldU13 CountryU14 CountryU15 CountryU12 Arch Cawsey ShieldU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)U13 WS Gee ShieldU14 Harold Moore ShieldU15 EG Weblin ShieldU13 CountryU14 CountryU15 CountryU12 Arch Cawsey ShieldU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
Abdalla, SharifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000900000000900
Abdi, AbbasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams900000000900000000
Abela, Bailey JGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000000001000
Abley, TylerCricket Albury Wodonga Country - Representative Teams000700000000700000
Abood, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams800000000800000000
Abrook, Ryan JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams008000000008000000
Acret, Samuel JFar North Coast Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000070000000070000
Adams, NathanHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000080000000080
Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams080000000080000000
ADUSUMALLI, RAM TANUSHNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000008000000008
Afzaal, RehaabCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams900000000900000000
Agarwal, SohamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams090000000090000000
Agius, JoshuaBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams090000000090000000
Agius, ZacharyBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams090000000090000000
Ahluwalia, AaravInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000007000000007
ahmed, azanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000080000000080
Ahmed, DaniyalBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams600000000600000000
Ahmed, SadeemBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams800000000800000000
Ahuja, HarnidhBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000007000000007
Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams080000000080000000
Ajithkumar, AdvikParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000900000000900
Akbar, HanzalahBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000800000000800
Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams008000000008000000
Akle, CharlieHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000900000000900
Akle, SebastianHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams009000000009000000
Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000002000000002000
ALEEM, ABDULFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams090000000090000000
Alexander, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams900000000900000000
Ali, ImranACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000007000000007000
Ali, MuhammadNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000008000000008
Allen, JackNorthern Riverina Cricket Council - Representative Teams000700000000700000
Allen, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000801000000801
Allen, JonathanACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000700000000700000
Allen, LucasGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000000001000
Allen, NicholasACT Southern Districts Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000007000000007000
Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams080000000080000000
Alt, FrederickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000800000000800
Amadio, MichaelGreater Illawarra Cricket Zone - Representatives Teams000001000000001000
Ambegaonkar, VedantSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000007000000007
Anand Kumar, KarthikInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams009000000009000000
Anand Kumar, PravinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams900000000900000000
Anand, AdhruthInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000008000000008
Anand, VishruthBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams090000000090000000
Anderson, EdwardSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams080000000080000000
Anderson, JacobNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000003000000003000
Anderson, RorySouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams070000000070000000
Andrews, NoahCricket Albury Wodonga Country - Representative Teams000700000000700000
Annis-Brown, KobiNorthern Inland Cricket Council - Representative Teams000100000000100000
Anoop, MilindCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000008000000008
Apanui, TuiNorth Coast Cricket Council - Representative Teams000001000000001000