Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 2276   Page: 1 of 46   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)U13 WS Gee ShieldU14 Harold Moore ShieldU15 EG Weblin ShieldCS Watson Shield (Under 17)U13 CountryU14 CountryU15 CountryU12 Arch Cawsey ShieldU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)Margaret Peden Shield (Under 15)Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)U13 WS Gee ShieldU14 Harold Moore ShieldU15 EG Weblin ShieldCS Watson Shield (Under 17)U13 CountryU14 CountryU15 CountryU12 Arch Cawsey ShieldU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
Abdalla, SharifCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000000001000000000
Abdi, AbbasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000600000000000600000000
Abdul, Sattar AtifBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000004000000000004
Abel, SarahCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams100000000000100000000000
Abeysinghe, SuhasHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000700000000000700
Abley, TylerCricket Albury Wodonga Country - Representative Teams000000070000000000070000
Abood, HenryInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000700000000000700000000
Abrook, Ryan JSutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000006000000000006000000
Acharya, Prakhar RHawkesbury District Cricket Association - Representative Teams007000000000007000000000
Acharya, RaymondSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000007000000000007
Acret, SamuelFar North Coast Junior Cricket Council - Representative Teams000000007000000000007000
Addison, DaisyManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000000100000000000
Adhikari, DewashishBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000004000000000004000000
Adlam, ArchieNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000002000000000002
Adlam, HollyNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000000100000000000
Adlam, Will SNorth Shore Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000
Adusumalli, Ram TanushNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000404000000000404
Afzaal, RehaabCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000700000000000700000000
Afzal, HamnahCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams010000000000010000000000
Agarwal, SohamHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000070000000000070000000
Ahluwalia, AaravInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000600000000000600
Ahmad, ArslanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000
Ahmadi, ImadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000007000000000007000000
AHMED, AzanBlacktown City & District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000500000000000500000000
Ahmed, RahilFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000007000000000007
Aiken, KallanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000000000007000000000007
Aitchison, GregorInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000
Ajith, AakashParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams000050000000000050000000
Ajithkumar, AdvikParramatta District Cricket Association - Representative Teams007100000000007100000000
Akbar, HanzalahBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams005000000000005000000000
Akbarally, VehaanManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000007000000000007000000
Akle, CharlieHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association - Representative Teams006000000000006000000000
Akolkar, AhaanNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000070000000000070
Alam, ArshBankstown District Cricket Association - Representative Teams006000000000006000000000
Alam, UroojInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams100000000000100000000000
Alderson, SimonCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000000600000000000600000
Alderson, ThomasCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams000006000000000006000000
Aleem, AbdulFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000
Alexander, ZachPenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc - Representative Teams000700000000000700000000
Ali, MuhammadNorthern District Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000600000000000600
Allan, HamishNewcastle Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000000000007000000000007
Allen, JackInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams007000000000007000000000
Allen, JeanCentral Coast Cricket Zone - Representative Teams010000000000010000000000
Allen, WilliamInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000
Aloi, SebastianSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000007000000000007
Alt, FrederickSouth Eastern Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams001000000000001000000000
Ambegaonkar, VedantSt George District Cricket Association Representative Teams000000000060000000000060
Anand Kumar, PravinCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association - Representative Teams000700000000000700000000
Anand, AdhruthInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams003000000040003000000040
Anand, VishruthInner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - Representative Teams000060000000000060000000