Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
NSW Youth Championships - U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 8 8 0 0 0 911 822 259.0 220.1 43 0.96 U
2
St George 8 4 1 3 0 1182 1046 267.5 262.4 24 0.59 U
3
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 4 0 3 1 715 828 267.4 212.4 23 0.27 U
4
Inner West Harbour 8 4 0 4 0 864 789 250.5 244.0 22 0.40 U
5
Manly Warringah 8 4 0 3 1 892 747 219.0 263.5 19 -0.03 U
6
South Eastern 8 4 0 3 1 685 910 243.5 218.3 19 -0.60 U
7
Northern District 8 3 0 4 1 935 744 196.4 250.5 13 -0.06 U
8
Sutherland Shire 8 2 1 5 0 871 909 257.0 270.0 12 -0.31 U
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Blacktown 8 5 0 3 0 906 833 266.3 182.5 33 1.83 U
2
Parramatta 8 6 0 2 0 927 958 265.4 196.3 33 1.11 U
3
Penrith 8 5 0 3 0 842 909 269.1 221.5 29 0.42 U
4
Camden 8 4 0 4 0 956 744 219.4 270.0 27 0.15 U
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 8 4 0 4 0 1116 891 257.4 249.1 26 1.02 U
6
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 8 3 0 5 0 870 966 223.2 250.1 16 -0.85 U
7
Hawkesbury 8 1 0 7 0 727 947 194.4 261.4 6 -2.09 U
8
Bankstown 8 0 0 8 0 591 947 186.2 270.0 0 -2.89 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Penrith 7 6 1 0 850 714 205.4 229.4 38 0.23 A
2
North Shore 7 5 2 0 987 692 229.5 214.5 37 1.58
3
Manly Warringah 8 6 1 1 842 534 222.3 189.3 34 2.04
4
Inner West Harbour 7 5 1 1 797 578 207.0 186.1 33 1.49 A
5
Sutherland Shire 7 4 3 0 755 835 233.4 219.5 28 -0.14
6
Parramatta 7 2 4 1 677 528 157.2 205.4 22 -0.06 A
7
Blacktown 7 2 4 1 711 814 225.5 189.0 18 0.16 A
8
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 2 3 3 884 762 194.4 199.0 13 0.53
9
Northern District 8 2 4 2 597 670 150.0 190.1 11 -1.33
10
St George 7 1 5 1 559 1273 240.0 202.1 11 -2.54 A
11
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 0 7 0 644 903 189.3 230.0 7 -1.97 A
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 WS Gee Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Manly Warringah 8 5 1 0 2 676 586 190.0 173.1 30 0.82 U
2
South Eastern 8 4 1 1 2 778 696 206.5 186.0 24 0.82 U
3
North Shore 8 4 0 3 1 939 888 203.4 225.0 19 -0.19 U
4
Inner West Harbour 8 3 0 4 1 1004 999 215.5 231.5 19 -0.30 U
5
St George 8 4 0 3 1 816 975 213.5 209.3 19 -0.66 U
6
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 3 0 3 2 787 784 187.3 160.5 18 0.71 U
7
Sutherland Shire 8 3 0 4 1 789 877 241.5 199.5 17 0.32 U
8
Northern District 8 2 0 4 2 734 675 155.3 201.1 11 -0.69 U
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 8 7 0 0 1 675 616 270.0 147.2 40 2.30 U
2
Hawkesbury 8 5 0 3 0 777 769 263.1 207.2 33 0.83 U
3
Fairfield-Liverpool 8 5 0 3 0 935 712 250.3 234.1 30 1.15 U
4
Penrith 8 5 0 3 0 953 744 251.1 250.0 27 0.85 U
5
Blacktown 8 4 0 4 0 1024 949 247.5 256.4 25 0.16 U
6
Camden 8 1 0 7 0 769 1013 222.5 266.4 6 -1.66 U
7
Bankstown 8 1 0 7 0 643 907 199.3 254.5 6 -2.02 U
8
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 8 0 0 7 1 744 853 154.2 270.0 1 -2.77 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Blacktown 8 7 0 1 919 986 270.0 208.4 39 0.75
2
Manly Warringah 8 6 1 1 1312 724 228.0 223.2 34 2.70 U
3
Parramatta 8 5 1 2 1001 464 190.0 224.2 33 2.02 U
4
Inner West Harbour 8 6 2 0 946 954 267.4 239.0 31 0.39 U
5
North Shore 8 4 3 1 1041 760 214.3 237.0 27 0.85 U
6
Penrith 8 3 5 0 887 808 264.0 269.0 19 0.24 U
7
Sutherland Shire 8 3 3 2 746 789 205.3 172.0 18 0.50 U
8
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 4 4 0 835 1098 252.0 259.3 18 -1.14 U
9
St George 8 2 6 0 782 910 249.2 237.0 13 -0.35 U
10
Fairfield-Liverpool 8 3 5 0 873 905 247.5 266.3 12 -0.38 U
11
Northern District 8 1 7 0 727 1335 243.2 266.3 6 -2.76 U
12
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 8 0 7 1 655 991 200.4 230.0 1 -2.09
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U14 Harold Moore Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Manly Warringah 8 7 0 0 1 1288 868 275.0 275.1 39 1.52 U
2
Sutherland Shire 8 5 0 3 0 748 837 310.2 223.1 29 0.65 U
3
North Shore 8 5 0 1 2 757 822 287.0 212.1 27 0.70 U
4
Inner West Harbour 8 4 0 3 1 1190 721 280.0 320.0 23 1.14 U
5
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 3 0 3 2 696 619 238.5 225.0 18 0.50 U
6
South Eastern 8 3 0 3 2 1112 864 220.0 270.0 14 0.19 U
7
Northern District 8 1 0 5 2 694 1176 239.4 204.4 9 -1.52 U
8
St George 8 0 0 8 0 627 1002 191.4 320.0 0 -3.27 U
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Blacktown 8 6 0 2 0 1078 922 295.0 293.4 37 0.55 U
2
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 8 6 0 2 0 791 847 300.5 248.2 34 0.37 U
3
Parramatta 8 5 0 2 1 1001 699 248.1 282.1 26 0.73 U
4
Camden 8 3 1 4 0 852 1116 320.0 289.5 18 -0.55 U
5
Bankstown 8 3 0 4 1 947 828 269.0 320.0 17 -0.12 U
6
Penrith 8 2 1 4 1 823 1034 303.1 270.0 10 -0.36 U
7
Fairfield-Liverpool 8 1 0 5 2 655 751 200.2 220.0 9 -0.77 U
8
Hawkesbury 8 1 0 6 1 789 942 255.0 259.5 7 -0.66 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U15 EG Weblin Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 8 5 0 1 2 931 775 220.0 196.3 31 1.22 U
2
Sutherland Shire 8 6 0 2 0 1045 908 288.5 300.5 30 0.33
3
South Eastern 8 4 0 2 2 746 751 217.0 218.0 24 -0.04 U
4
Manly Warringah 8 4 0 2 2 1042 852 216.5 227.4 22 0.65 U
5
Inner West Harbour 8 3 1 3 1 852 936 259.2 263.4 19 -0.38 U
6
North Shore 8 1 0 5 2 819 729 218.4 220.0 9 0.39
7
Northern District 8 1 1 4 2 750 902 199.0 209.2 8 -0.95 U
8
St George 8 1 0 6 1 752 1024 249.0 241.3 7 -1.00 U
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 8 6 0 1 1 988 779 251.0 219.0 34 1.41 U
2
Parramatta 8 6 0 2 0 1102 973 318.0 277.1 34 0.92 U
3
Camden 8 5 0 2 1 859 783 245.5 259.0 25 0.13 U
4
Blacktown 8 3 0 3 2 799 666 200.5 201.4 22 0.65 U
5
Hawkesbury 7 3 0 3 1 672 918 237.0 168.5 17 0.11 U
6
Bankstown 7 3 0 4 0 814 869 244.3 276.0 15 -0.60 U
7
Penrith 8 2 0 6 0 969 1191 274.2 287.0 9 -0.97 U
8
Fairfield-Liverpool 8 0 0 7 1 708 792 194.0 268.0 1 -1.44 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Newcastle 2 2 0 0 372 315 80.0 80.0 12 0.71
2
North Coast 1 1 0 0 257 79 40.0 40.0 7 4.45
3
Lake Macquarie 2 1 1 0 355 309 80.0 80.0 6 0.58
4
Central Coast 2 1 1 0 285 307 80.0 80.0 6 -0.28
5
Far North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
5
Mid North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
7
Hunter Valley 2 0 2 0 267 348 80.0 80.0 0 -1.01
8
Northern Inland 1 0 1 0 79 257 40.0 40.0 0 -4.45
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
ACT/SD Kings 1 1 0 0 88 86 40.0 18.3 7 2.61
2
Illawarra Highlanders 1 1 0 0 58 57 40.0 23.2 7 1.06
3
CAW Murray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Central West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Murrumbidgee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Western Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
7
Greater Southern Marlins 1 0 1 0 57 58 23.2 40.0 0 -1.06
8
ACT/SD Barons 1 0 1 0 86 88 18.3 40.0 0 -2.61
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U14 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Central Coast 2 2 0 0 315 224 90.0 77.0 13 1.60
2
Newcastle 2 2 0 0 272 218 80.0 64.3 12 1.49
3
Northern Inland 1 1 0 0 146 145 50.0 50.0 6 0.02
4
Far North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
4
Mid North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
6
North Coast 1 0 1 0 145 146 50.0 50.0 0 -0.02
7
Lake Macquarie 2 0 2 0 254 257 61.3 90.0 0 -1.36
8
Hunter Valley 2 0 2 0 188 330 80.0 80.0 0 -1.78
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Greater Southern Marlins 1 1 0 0 191 126 42.0 50.0 6 0.82
2
ACT/SD Barons 1 1 0 0 185 155 50.0 50.0 6 0.60
3
CAW Murray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Central West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Murrumbidgee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
3
Western Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
7
ACT/SD Kings 1 0 1 0 155 185 50.0 50.0 0 -0.60
8
Illawarra Highlanders 1 0 1 0 126 191 50.0 42.0 0 -0.82
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U15 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Central Coast 2 2 0 0 380 278 91.4 100.0 12 0.77 U
2
Northern Inland 1 1 0 0 269 143 50.0 50.0 7 2.52
3
Newcastle 2 1 1 0 288 288 99.0 89.2 6 0.31 U
4
Lake Macquarie 2 1 1 0 248 321 100.0 90.4 6 -0.47 U
5
Far North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
5
Mid North Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
7
Hunter Valley 2 0 2 0 318 347 89.2 100.0 0 -0.70 U
8
North Coast 1 0 1 0 143 269 50.0 50.0 0 -2.52
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
ACT/SD Kings 1 1 0 0 185 183 50.0 50.0 6 0.04
2
Greater Southern Marlins 1 0 0 1 42 234 50.0 8.0 1 0.57
3
Illawarra Highlanders 1 0 0 1 234 42 8.0 50.0 1 -0.57
4
CAW Murray 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
4
Central West 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
4
Murrumbidgee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
4
Western Plains 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.00
8
ACT/SD Barons 1 0 1 0 183 185 50.0 50.0 0 -0.04
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.