Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
NSW Youth Championships - U12 Arch Cawsey Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
North Shore 6 6 6 6 7 3 3 6 . 43
2
St George 6 3 0 0 6 0 3 6 . 24
3
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 0 1 7 6 6 0 3 0 . 23
4
Inner West Harbour 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 7 . 22
5
Manly Warringah 0 1 6 0 0 3 3 6 . 19
6
South Eastern 6 1 0 6 0 3 3 0 . 19
7
Northern District 0 1 0 0 6 3 3 0 . 13
8
Sutherland Shire 0 3 0 6 0 0 3 0 . 12
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Blacktown 7 7 6 6 7 0 0 0 . 33
2
Parramatta 7 7 6 0 7 3 3 0 . 33
3
Penrith 0 7 7 0 6 3 0 6 . 29
4
Camden 6 0 7 7 0 0 0 7 . 27
5
Fairfield-Liverpool 7 6 0 7 0 0 0 6 . 26
6
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 0 0 0 6 7 3 0 0 . 16
7
Hawkesbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . 6
8
Bankstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Penrith 0 7 A 6 6 6 3 3 7 . 38
2
North Shore 0 7 7 7 6 3 0 7 . 37
3
Manly Warringah 7 1 0 6 7 3 3 7 . 34
4
Inner West Harbour 7 A 6 0 6 7 3 3 1 . 33
5
Sutherland Shire 0 0 6 6 7 0 3 6 . 28
6
Parramatta 7 1 7 7 A 0 0 0 0 . 22
7
Blacktown 7 1 7 A 0 0 3 0 0 . 18
8
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 . 13
9
Northern District 6 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 . 11
10
St George 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7 A . 11
11
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 0 0 0 0 7 A 0 0 0 . 7
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 WS Gee Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Manly Warringah 3 1 1 6 7 3 3 6 . 30
2
South Eastern 3 1 1 7 0 3 3 6 . 24
3
North Shore 0 0 1 0 6 3 3 6 . 19
4
Inner West Harbour 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 . 19
5
St George 0 6 1 0 6 3 3 0 . 19
6
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 0 1 1 7 6 3 0 0 . 18
7
Sutherland Shire 6 0 1 7 0 0 3 0 . 17
8
Northern District 6 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 . 11
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Parramatta 7 1 7 6 7 3 3 6 . 40
2
Hawkesbury 7 0 6 7 7 0 0 6 . 33
3
Fairfield-Liverpool 7 7 0 7 6 3 0 0 . 30
4
Penrith 7 7 0 7 0 3 3 0 . 27
5
Blacktown 0 6 6 0 6 0 0 7 . 25
6
Camden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . 6
7
Bankstown 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 . 6
8
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Blacktown 7 1 7 6 6 3 3 6 . 39
2
Manly Warringah 7 7 1 7 6 3 3 0 . 34
3
Parramatta 7 1 1 7 7 0 3 7 . 33
4
Inner West Harbour 6 7 6 0 0 3 3 6 . 31
5
North Shore 0 1 7 7 6 0 0 6 . 27
6
Penrith 0 6 0 7 0 0 0 6 . 19
7
Sutherland Shire 7 1 1 6 0 3 0 0 . 18
8
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 0 6 6 0 0 3 3 0 . 18
9
St George 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . 13
10
Fairfield-Liverpool 0 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 . 12
11
Northern District 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 . 6
12
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U14 Harold Moore Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Manly Warringah 6 1 7 6 6 3 3 7 . 39
2
Sutherland Shire 0 7 6 7 6 0 3 0 . 29
3
North Shore 6 1 1 0 6 3 3 7 . 27
4
Inner West Harbour 0 1 0 6 7 3 0 6 . 23
5
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 6 1 1 7 0 0 3 0 . 18
6
South Eastern 0 1 1 0 0 3 3 6 . 14
7
Northern District 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 . 9
8
St George 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 0
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Blacktown 6 6 6 7 6 0 0 6 . 37
2
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 6 0 6 6 3 0 6 . 34
3
Parramatta 6 0 1 0 7 3 3 6 . 26
4
Camden 3 0 6 6 0 0 3 0 . 18
5
Bankstown 0 1 0 6 0 3 0 7 . 17
6
Penrith 3 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 . 10
7
Fairfield-Liverpool 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 0 . 9
8
Hawkesbury 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 . 7
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U15 EG Weblin Shield
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 1 1 7 6 0 3 6 . 31
2
Sutherland Shire 6 6 0 6 0 3 3 6 . 30
3
South Eastern 0 1 1 7 6 0 3 6 . 24
4
Manly Warringah 7 1 1 0 7 3 3 0 . 22
5
Inner West Harbour 0 1 6 0 6 3 0 3 . 19
6
North Shore 0 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 . 9
7
Northern District 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 . 8
8
St George 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 . 7
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 0 1 7 7 3 3 6 . 34
2
Parramatta 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 7 . 34
3
Camden 6 1 6 0 6 3 3 0 . 25
4
Blacktown 6 1 1 0 7 0 0 7 . 22
5
Hawkesbury 0 1 7 6 0 3 0 . . 17
6
Bankstown 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 . . 15
7
Penrith 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 . 9
8
Fairfield-Liverpool 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 1
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:54AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U13 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Newcastle 6 6 . . . . . 12
2
North Coast 7 . . . . . . 7
3
Lake Macquarie 0 6 . . . . . 6
4
Central Coast 6 0 . . . . . 6
5
Far North Coast . . . . . . . 0
5
Mid North Coast . . . . . . . 0
7
Hunter Valley 0 0 . . . . . 0
8
Northern Inland 0 . . . . . . 0
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
ACT/SD Kings 7 . . . . . . 7
2
Illawarra Highlanders 7 . . . . . . 7
3
CAW Murray . . . . . . . 0
3
Central West . . . . . . . 0
3
Murrumbidgee . . . . . . . 0
3
Western Plains . . . . . . . 0
7
Greater Southern Marlins 0 . . . . . . 0
8
ACT/SD Barons 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U14 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Central Coast 7 6 . . . . . 13
2
Newcastle 6 6 . . . . . 12
3
Northern Inland 6 . . . . . . 6
4
Far North Coast . . . . . . . 0
4
Mid North Coast . . . . . . . 0
6
North Coast 0 . . . . . . 0
7
Lake Macquarie 0 0 . . . . . 0
8
Hunter Valley 0 0 . . . . . 0
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Greater Southern Marlins 6 . . . . . . 6
2
ACT/SD Barons 6 . . . . . . 6
3
CAW Murray . . . . . . . 0
3
Central West . . . . . . . 0
3
Murrumbidgee . . . . . . . 0
3
Western Plains . . . . . . . 0
7
ACT/SD Kings 0 . . . . . . 0
8
Illawarra Highlanders 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:53AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - U15 Country
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
Central Coast 6 6 . . . . . 12
2
Northern Inland 7 . . . . . . 7
3
Newcastle 0 6 . . . . . 6
4
Lake Macquarie 6 0 . . . . . 6
5
Far North Coast . . . . . . . 0
5
Mid North Coast . . . . . . . 0
7
Hunter Valley 0 0 . . . . . 0
8
North Coast 0 . . . . . . 0
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1
ACT/SD Kings 6 . . . . . . 6
2
Greater Southern Marlins 1 . . . . . . 1
3
Illawarra Highlanders 1 . . . . . . 1
4
CAW Murray . . . . . . . 0
4
Central West . . . . . . . 0
4
Murrumbidgee . . . . . . . 0
4
Western Plains . . . . . . . 0
8
ACT/SD Barons 0 . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 1, 2020 3:52AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.