Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 51.
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Sutherland Shire 1 v Eastern Suburbs   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Bankstown v Blacktown 2   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Fairfield-Liverpool v Manly Warringah 2 Don Dawson Begonia Ave, Cabramatta   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Manly Warringah 1 v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills LM Graham Reserve Balgowlah Road   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Northern District v Central Coast Marsfield Park Vimiera Road   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Parramatta v St George Monty Bennett Oval Cnr Cumberland Hwy & Great Western Hwy   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Penrith v Sutherland Shire 2 Rance Oval Victoria Street   
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)3 Blacktown 1 v Inner West Harbour Whalan Oval Debrincat Ave   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 Sutherland Shire v Camden Woolooware Oval Cnr Woolooware Road & Caronia St   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 Inner West Harbour v Manly Warringah Monash Park Ryde Road   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 South Eastern v North Shore Pioneers Park Anzac Parade   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 Blacktown v Northern District Glendenning Reserve Golding Dr   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 St George v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills Gannons Park (Oval 3) Cnr Isaac St & Pindari Rd   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield3 Fairfield-Liverpool v Parramatta Amalfi Park (Oval 1) Reilly St, Lurnea   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 St George v Central Coast Gannons Park (Oval 2) Cnr Isaac St & Pindari Rd   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Lake Mac Attack v Newcastle Blasters Chapman Oval Pelican Street Lachlan HallSophia Richards
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Bankstown v Parramatta Killara Reserve (Panania) Killara Ave   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Manly Warringah v Inner West Harbour Harbord Wyadra Avenue   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Northern District v Sutherland Shire Meadowbank (LH Waud sports ground) Constitution Road West   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills v North Shore Caddies Creek Reserve () Millicroft Way   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Penrith v Blacktown Village Oval 2995 Greenwood Pkwy   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)3 Hawkesbury v Canterbury & Western Suburbs Woodlands Oval 2 Woodlands Rd   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)3 Parramatta v Northern District Pearce Reserve Whitby Rd   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)3 Inner West Harbour v Sutherland Shire Morrison Bay Park (Field 6) Morrison Road   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)3 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills v Manly Warringah Mount Kuring-Gai Park Flanders Avenue   
Total Records: 0