Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 61.
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Blacktown v Penrith Glendenning Reserve Golding Dr   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Sutherland Shire v South Eastern Lakewood City Coolidge Crescent   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Camden v Fairfield-Liverpool Bradbury Oval 2 (Synthetic) The Parkway, Bradbury   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Canterbury & Western Suburbs v Bankstown Bennett Park (Oval 2) Karne Street Roselands   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills v Northern District Caddies Creek Reserve () Millicroft Way   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Manly Warringah v Inner West Harbour Nolan Reserve #1 Pittwater Road   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 Parramatta v Hawkesbury Binalong Park (Oval 1) Binalong Rd   
NSWYCU12 Arch Cawsey Shield9 St George v North Shore Gannons Park (Oval 1) Cnr Isaac St & Pindari Rd   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)9 Penrith v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills Blue Hills Blue Hills Drive and Westerly Way   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)9 Parramatta v Northern District Binalong Park (Oval 2) Binalong Rd   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)9 Canterbury & Western Suburbs v North Shore Bennett Park (Oval 1) Karne Street Roselands   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)9 Inner West Harbour v Sutherland Shire Morrison Bay Park (Field 6) Morrison Road   
NSWYCU12 WG Foster Shield (Division 2)9 Blacktown v St George Mittigar Reserve (Front Oval) Luxford Rd   
NSWYCU13 Country1 Far North Coast v Mid North Coast Yamba Oval () Coldstream Street   
NSWYCU13 Country1 CAW Murray v Murrumbidgee Forest Hill Oval (Juniors oval) Dunn Ave   
NSWYCU13 Country3 Central Coast v Newcastle Tuggerah Regional Sporting Complex (Tuggerah Regional Sporting Complex No.67) Lake Road   
NSWYCU13 Country2 ACT/SD Barons v Illawarra Highlanders Victoria Park Laidlaw St   
NSWYCU13 Country2 ACT/SD Kings v Greater Southern Marlins Reid Turf Oval Ellimatta Street   
NSWYCU13 Country3 Hunter Valley v Lake Macquarie King Park (King Park 5) Newline Road   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Inner West Harbour v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills St Lukes Park (Oval 2) Stanley Street   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Fairfield-Liverpool v Manly Warringah Amalfi Park (Oval 1) Reilly St, Lurnea   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Blacktown v St George Elara Oval () Elara Boulevard   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Canterbury & Western Suburbs v North Shore Ewen Park Tennent Parade   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Parramatta v Northern District Pearce Reserve Whitby Rd   
NSWYCU13 JH Creak Shield (Division 2)9 Penrith v Sutherland Shire Jamison Park (Oval 2) York Street & Jamison Road   
Total Records: 0