Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 31.
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Central Coast v Blacktown 2 Tuggerah Sporting Complex #34 Lake Road Scott ReidAndy Martin
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Eastern Suburbs v Parramatta Waverley Oval 108 Bondi Road Andy StoreyCraig Bashall
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Blacktown 1 v St George Whalan Oval Debrincat Ave Rick CroconoMichael Drum
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Northern District v Manly Warringah 2 Eastwood Oval Lakeside Tapan DasJulian Humphrey
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Sutherland Shire 2 v Fairfield-Liverpool Tonkin Park Searl Road Bradley BristowPeter Smith
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Bankstown v Penrith Punchbowl Oval Viola Street Daksh TrivediAllan Owens
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills v Inner West Harbour Parklands Oval Parklands Road Michael RobertsBill Howard
NSWYCCS Watson Shield (Under 17)7 Manly Warringah 1 v Sutherland Shire 1 LM Graham Reserve Balgowlah Road Brian FergusonJim Harrod
NSWYCMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)1 Manly Warringah v North Shore Mike Pawley Oval Sturgess Avenue Karl WentzelBruce Wood
NSWYCMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)1 Parramatta v Bankstown-Camden Monty Bennett Oval Cnr Cumberland Hwy & Great Western Hwy Leone MizziRay Marshall
NSWYCMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)1 Inner West Harbour/Canterbury Wests/South Eastern v Penrith Birchgrove Oval Deloitte Ave Rohan KesavaramAvinash DEVADAS
NSWYCMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)1 Greater Illawarra v ACT Reed Park (Reed Park Turf) Bong Bong Road Brian WhitehousePeter Moore
NSWYCMargaret Peden Shield (Under 15)1 Central Coast v Newcastle Fagan Park Brisbane Water Drive Keith ShannonStuart Wood
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 Camden v Newcastle Raby Sports Complex (Oval 6) Raby Rd, Raby Christian HarveyBrent Bulliman
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 Sutherland-St. George v Parramatta Woolooware Oval Cnr Woolooware Road & Caronia St Martin MoodLaurie Taylor
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 Manly Warringah v Central Coast Griffith Park Corner Anzac Avenue & Pittwater Road Gary SearlesSteve Redman
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 North Shore Maroon v Greater Illawarra Lofberg Oval Lofberg Rd Victor GauciJwalant Patel
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 North Shore Blue v Canterbury Wests Koola Park #2 Koola Ave Richard ChristenGeoff Hasler
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 Blacktown v ACT Mittigar Reserve (Front Oval) Luxford Rd Chris HavilandMahesh Banodkar
NSWYCMollie Dive Shield (Under 13)1 Inner West Harbour South Eastern v Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Hills Campbell Park (Oval 1) Parkview Road Grahame BellMalcolm Campbell
NSWYCU13 Country1 Newcastle Blasters v Lake Mac Attack Miller Field Maude Street Lachlan HallKeith Davies
NSWYCU14 Country1 Newcastle Blasters v Lake Mac Attack Cahill Oval Maude Street Sophia RichardsBill Bannon
NSWYCU15 Country1 Newcastle Blasters v Lake Mac Attack Charlestown Oval () Corner Lincoln Street and Pacific Highway Alexander SeccombePaul Olsen
NSWYCU15 EG Weblin Shield7 Northern District v South Eastern Marsfield Park Vimiera Road Dominic CredentinoMathew Hyslop
NSWYCU15 EG Weblin Shield7 Bankstown v Fairfield-Liverpool Kelso Park North Bransgrove Road Grant ChristopherTom Cooper